login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: MJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2011 : WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV

UK Urban League standings for Junior Men 16- in 2011

Best 6 out of 12 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 6 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12
1 Michael Adams M16 SYO 5 489     96 100     100 100   93    
2 William Parkinson M16 NOC 4 376       93     96 96   91    
3 Jake Field M16 SYO 3 286     93       93     100    
4 Thomas Webster M14 NOC 3 256       83       87 86      
5 Joe Woodley M16 AIRE 2 196     100             96    
5 Craig Nolan M16 ESOC 2 196 96       100              
7 Alexander Chepelin M14 GRAMP 2 186 93       93              
8 Nicholas Wilson M12 LEI 2 181       88         93      
8 Davy Ker M16 AIRE 2 181     90       91          
10 Samuel Galloway M14 INT 2 180 91       89              
11 Euan Tebbutt M14 LEI 2 178       89         89      
12 Jack Lord M14 NOC 2 176       87       89        
13 Finn Lydon M12 LEI 2 174               91 83      
13 Miles Gilleard M14 AIRE 2 174     88             86    
15 James Ackland M12 INT 2 171 86       85              
16 Chris Galloway M16 INT 1 100 100                      
16 Guy Ross M16 OD 1 100                 100      
16 George Simmons M16 GO 1 100           100            
16 Matthew Fellbaum M14 MDOC 1 100                     100  
16 Thomas Wilson M14 CLYDE 1 100   100                    
16 Tom McCann M14 MDOC 1 100                       100
22 Chris Couldery M16 GO 1 96           96            
22 Matthew Galloway M14 INT 1 96         96              
22 James Errington M14 HH 1 96                 96      
22 Hamish Rogers M16 OD 1 96       96                
22 Paul Eaton M14 WCOC 1 96                       96
27 Craig Lucas M14 LOG 1 93               93        
27 Alex Bett M14 SN 1 93           93            
29 Nick Malbon M16 NOC 1 91       91                
29 Daniel Couldery M14 GO 1 91           91            
29 Andrew Stemp M14 WAOC 1 91                 91      
29 Ruaridh Mon-Williams M14 AIRE 1 91     91                  
29 Robert Patterson M16 CLYDE 1 91         91              
34 Scott Marshall M14 AIRE 1 90                   90    
34 Nic Craven M14 SYO 1 90             90          
34 Dylan Campbell M14 CHIG 1 90               90        
34 Callum White M14 INVOC 1 90         90              
34 Joseph Wright M12 MAROC 1 90 90                      
34 Rowan Lee M14 NOC 1 90       90                
34 Harry Ashenden M14 SPLOT 1 90                 90      
41 James Allison M14 LOC 1 89                   89    
41 Alasdair Pedley M12 EPOC 1 89     89                  
41 Jake Chapman M12 MAROC 1 89 89                      
44 Jamie Cunningham M16 ESOC 1 88 88                      
44 Stewart Allison M12 LOC 1 88                   88    
44 Kenneth Maciver M12 Moravian 1 88         88              
44 Edward Scaife M14 WAOC 1 88                 88      
44 Dominic Simmonds M12 HALO 1 88               88        
49 Hamish Weir M12 MOR 1 87         87              
49 Ben Warland M14 SOS 1 87                 87      
49 Daniel Calvert M16 AIRE 1 87                   87    
49 Alistair Chapman M10 MAROC 1 87 87                      
53 James Mellor M14 NOC 1 86       86                
53 Benjamin Mather M10 LOG 1 86               86        
53 Benjamin Parkinson M12 FVO 1 86         86              
56 Jamie Fawthrop M14 ESOC 1 85 85                      
56 Matthew Elkington M16 OD 1 85                 85      
56 Luke Fortune M14 RAFO 1 85       85                
59 Bryn Wilkinson M14 SUFFOC 1 84                 84      
59 Simon Warrener M12 NOC 1 84       84                
59 Peter Fawthrop M12 ESOC 1 84 84                      

Results for other categories in 2011 : WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League