login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: MYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2012 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2012

Best 6 out of 14 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 6 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
1 Jamie Goddard M10 FVO 4 369 91 96   91             91      
2 Michael Paterson M10 CLYDE 3 275 93 93                 89      
3 Joe Hudd M10 BOK 2 200       100           100        
4 Alex Fielding M10 HH 2 191     98 93                    
4 Alexander Mitchell M10 HOC 2 191     91                   100  
6 Arthur Mitchell M10 HOC 2 186     90                   96  
7 Samuel Leitch M12 SO 2 182     93 89                    
8 Ewan Musgrave M10 MAROC 1 100   100                        
8 Jake Chapman M12 MAROC 1 100 100                          
8 Benjamin Parkinson M12 FVO 1 100                     100      
8 Robbie Young M10 NWO 1 100               100            
8 Tom Watkins M10 BADO 1 100             100              
13 Adam Wiegand M12 SYO 1 98     98                      
14 Peter Molloy M10 FVO 1 96                     96      
14 Alistair Chapman M12 MAROC 1 96 96                          
14 Jonathan Cunnane M10 TVOC 1 96               96            
14 Lachlan Haigh M10 CHIG 1 96                   96        
14 Dominic Dakin M12 SYO 1 96       96                    
14 Ben Watkins M12 BADO 1 96             96              
20 Ben Brown M12 ESOC 1 93                     93      
20 Mattew Birkinshaw M6 WCOC 1 93                   93        
20 Sebastian Mitchell M10 HOC 1 93                         93  
20 Philip Couldery M10 GO 1 93             93              
24 Jacob & Ayla Fisher +1 M10 SMOC 1 91             91              
24 Alexander Walton M10 WCH 1 91                         91  
26 Pierre Lardet M10 FVO 1 90                     90      
26 Ben Roffey M10 SN 1 90       90                    
28 James Lund M12 SO 1 89     89                      
29 Christopher Hornby M12 MOR 1 88                     88      

Results for other categories in 2012 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League