login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2012 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

UK Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2012

Best 6 out of 14 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 6 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
1 Laura Hindle W14 MDOC 8 588 96 100 84 86         100 96   96   100
2 Carolyn Hindle W16 MDOC 8 568 100 93 87 90         96 90   93   96
3 Louise Adams W14 SYO 4 384     100 91         93     100    
4 Katie Blackford W16 BADO 4 377     88 89     100 100            
5 Ailsa O'Donoghue W14 SOLWAY 4 343 90     78           86 89      
6 Hannah Cleary-Hughes W16 LOC 2 190     90 100                    
7 Chloe Potter W14 BOK 2 186     93             93        
8 Aimee Morse W16 OD 2 185       85                 100  
9 Megan Harrison W14 EPOC 2 184                       91   93
10 Abigail Bateman W14 SN 2 181     85       96              
11 Clare Stansfield W14 FVO 2 179       88             91      
12 Lucy Haines W14 Aire 2 177 91   86                      
13 Fay Walsh W16 POW 2 176     83 93                    
14 Kate Skinner W14 WCOC 2 170       82           88        
15 Charlotte Webster W14 NOC 2 157     81 76                    
16 Emma Wilson W14 CLYDE 1 100                     100      
16 Julie Emmerson W16 OD 1 100                   100        
18 Grace Molloy W12 MAROC 1 96                     96      
18 Beth Hanson W16 HH 1 96       96                    
18 Natalie Beadle W16 LOC 1 96     96                      
18 Jennifer Ricketts W16 MAROC 1 96   96                        
22 Evelyn Mason W16 MAROC 1 93 93                          
22 Jenny Dickin W14 SOC 1 93             93              
22 Lindsay Robertson W14 CLYDE 1 93                     93      
25 Katherine Lowles W14 WCOC 1 91                   91        
25 Bronwyn Matthews W16 MAROC 1 91   91                        
25 Katrina Hemingway W16 WCOC 1 91     91                      
25 Charlotte Fox W10 LOG 1 91                 91          
25 Laura Harrison W12 EPOC 1 91                           91
30 Reed Lydon W10 LEI 1 90                 90          
30 Laura Parkinson W14 FVO 1 90                     90      
32 Hannah Mather W10 LOG 1 89                 89          
32 Hannah Goldswain W14 PFO 1 89                   89        
32 Laura King W14 AIRE 1 89     89                      
35 Lucy Warland W10 SOS 1 88                 88          
35 Jamie Goddard M10 FVO 1 88                     88      
37 Kerry Wood W12 ESOC 1 87                   87        
37 Lois Jefferson W16 LOC 1 87       87                    
39 Rebecca Hall W12 PFO 1 85                   85        
40 Pippa Dakin W14 SYO 1 84       84                    
41 Catherine Hemingway W14 WAOC 1 83       83                    
42 Zoe Walsh W16 POW 1 82     82                      
43 Sarah Duckworth W12 DVO 1 81       81                    
44 Bronwen Mansel W14 SUFFOC 1 80       80                    
45 Nina Jones W14 DEE 1 79       79                    
46 Saskia Jones W12 DEE 1 77       77                    
47 Isabel Hill W12 DEE 1 75       75                    
48 Naomi Calvert W14 AIRE 1 74       74                    

Results for other categories in 2012 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League