login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2012 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Women 12- in 2012

Best 6 out of 14 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 6 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
1 Isla O'Donoghue W10 SOLWAY 4 370 93     91           96 90      
2 Lizzie Stansfield W10 FVO 2 200       100             100      
3 Alice Wilson W10 CLYDE 2 196 100                   96      
4 Kerry Wood W12 ESOC 2 191   100                 91      
5 Carys Thomas W10 WCOC 2 189       96           93        
6 Rachel Duckworth W10 DVO 2 184     91 93                    
7 Sophie Vincent W10 DVO 2 178     90 88                    
8 Holly Craig W10 WCH 1 100                   100        
8 Rebecca Nisbet W12 SMOC 1 100               100            
8 Rachel Potter W12 BOK 1 100     100                      
8 Eve Conway W10 AIRE 1 100                       100    
8 Aimee Darley W10 GO 1 100             100              
13 Suzy Bowtell W12 TVOC 1 96               96            
13 Mairi Eades W12 INT 1 96 96                          
13 Laura Harrison W12 EPOC 1 96                       96    
13 Eloise Lardet W12 FVO 1 96   96                        
13 Sarah Duckworth W12 DVO 1 96     96                      
13 Sarah Darley +1 W10 GO 1 96             96              
19 Amy Bowman W12 AIRE 1 93                       93    
19 Catherine Bailey W10 HOC 1 93     93                      
19 Rachel Brown W10 ESOC 1 93                     93      
22 Louisa Brammer W10 WRE 1 91                   91        
22 Charlotte Fox W10 LOG 1 91 91                          
22 Joanna Bowman W10 AIRE 1 91                       91    
25 Holly Stodgell W10 WCH 1 90       90                    
25 Hannah Birkinshaw W4 WCOC 1 90                   90        
27 Megan Brown W10 ESOC 1 89                     89      
27 Emma Nash W10 LOC 1 89       89                    
29 Kirsten Robertson W10 CLYDE 1 88                     88      
30 Nadia Williams W10 WCH 1 87       87                    

Results for other categories in 2012 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League