login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2013 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

UK Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2013

Best 7 out of 16 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Laura Hindle W16 MDOC 7 676   100 96 96       100   100 93       91  
2 Jenny Dickin W16 SOC 7 640   96 93 88 91 96           90     86  
3 Megan Harrison W14 EPOC 5 460       90     90 96 93   91          
4 Chloe Potter W16 BOK 4 392     100     100           96     96  
5 Katie Blackford W16 BADO 3 293       100               100     93  
6 Imogen Wilson W14 LEI 3 276             91     96         89  
7 Louise Adams W16 SYO 2 200             100       100          
8 Hannah Hateley W14 DEE 2 196             96   100              
9 Jennifer Ricketts W16 MAROC 2 193 100                       93      
10 Lindsay Robertson W14 CLYDE 2 190                         90     100
11 Hannah Goldswain W16 PFO 2 189             93   96              
12 Kerry Wood W12 ESOC 2 186 90                             96
13 Lucy Tonge W14 BOK 2 181                       93     88  
14 Clare Stansfield W14 FVO 2 180 93                       87      
14 Heather Craig W14 WCH 2 180 91     89                        
16 Naomi Calvert W14 AIRE 2 179                 91 88            
17 Kate Skinner W16 WCOC 2 175       86 89                      
18 Cara Molloy W16 SPLOT 2 174         88             86        
19 Pippy Dickin W14 SOC 2 170       85                     85  
20 Abigail Mason W14 MAROC 1 100                         100      
20 Laura King W14 AIRE 1 100         100                      
20 Cecilie Andersen W16 BOK 1 100                             100  
23 Naomi Lang W14 GRAMP 1 96                         96      
23 Ella Gilbert W16 NOR 1 96         96                      
23 Lucy Haines W14 Aire 1 96 96                              
23 Pippa Dakin W16 1 96                     96          
27 Elizabeth Dean W14 CLOK 1 93               93                
27 Aimee Morse W16 OD 1 93         93                      
27 Hannah Cleary-Hughes W16 LOC 1 93       93                        
27 Sarah Duckworth W12 DVO 1 93                   93            
31 Grace Molloy W14 FVO 1 91                         91      
31 Alexandra Hare W12 NATO 1 91               91                
31 Dulcie Grierson W14 DEVON 1 91                       91        
31 Jessica Beresford W16 NOC 1 91                   91            
31 Abigail Bateman W16 SN 1 91       91                        
36 Nina Jones W14 DEE 1 90         90                      
36 Reed Lydon W16 LEI 1 90                   90            
36 Honor Wilkinson-Bell W14 CLOK 1 90               90                
36 Emily Keenan W16 DEVON 1 90                             90  
40 Emma Wilson W14 CLYDE 1 89                         89      
40 Emma Phillips W16 LEI 1 89                   89            
40 Emma Narbett W16 BOK 1 89                       89        
40 Ailsa O'Donoghue W16 SOLWAY 1 89 89                              
40 Evelyn Elmes W16 DEE 1 89             89                  
45 Rosie Getliff W16 MAROC 1 88                         88      
45 Jessica King W14 BOK 1 88                       88        
45 Hannah Ledlie W16 INT 1 88 88                              
48 Hannah Mather W10 LOG 1 87                   87            
48 Sofie Andersen W14 BOK 1 87                             87  
48 Bronwen Mansel W16 SUFFOC 1 87       87                        
48 Millie Stagg W14 BOK 1 87                       87        
52 Megan Ricketts W14 MAROC 1 86                         86      
52 Charlotte Fox W10 LOG 1 86                   86            
54 Rachel Potter W12 BOK 1 85                       85        
54 Laura Barraclough W14 GRAMP 1 85                         85      
56 Kirsty Smith W14 AYROC 1 84                         84      
56 Gemma Cairns-Smith W16 Wch 1 84       84                        
56 Martha Pickles W16 AIRE 1 84                             84  
59 Hazel Cutler W16 SARUM 1 83                             83  
59 Lucie Duffy W14 ESOC 1 83                         83      
61 Tamsin Miller W14 Wim 1 82                             82  
61 Heather Walton W16 INVOC 1 82                         82      
63 Sophie Vincent W12 DVO 1 81                             81  
64 Jocelyn Brett W14 CHIG 1 80                             80  

Results for other categories in 2013 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League