login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: MYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2014 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2014

Best 8 out of 18 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 8 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 William Martland M10 EPOC 4 393 0           100       93     100     100    
2 Ewan Purves M12 FVO 4 382 0 96     93                         100 93
3 Jamie Goddard M10 FVO 4 381 0     100 100                         91 90
4 Robin Purves M10 FVO 4 362 0 93     96                         89 84
5 Peter Molloy M12 FVO 3 289 0 100                               93 96
6 Michael Paterson M10 CLYDE 4 261 0 88     0                         87 86
7 Darren Whittingham M12 WIM 2 200 0               100     100              
8 Alistair Broadest + 1 M10 AIRE 2 189 0                         96     93    
8 Nicolas Barrett M12 BAOC 2 189 0             93     96                
10 Matthew Ross M12 INT 2 183 0                                 96 87
11 Pierre Lardet M12 FVO 2 179 0                                 88 91
11 Ewan Musgrave M10 MAROC 2 179 0                                 90 89
13 Daniel Campbell M12 MOR 1 100 0                                   100
13 Daniel Hague M12 WAOC 1 100 0   100                                
13 Adam Conway M12 GO 1 100 0             100                      
13 Samuel Davis M12 DVO 1 100 0         100                          
13 Oliver Smith M12 BKO 1 100 0                           100        
13 Joe Hudd M12 BOK 1 100 0                             100      
13 Robbie Young M12 NWO 1 100 0                       100            
13 Finlay Johnson M12 SROC 1 100 0                   100                
21 Jonathan Cunnane M10 TVOC 1 96 0                           96        
21 Joseph&Luke&Seth Barraclough M10 EPOC 1 96 0                               96    
21 Oliver Tonge M12 BOK 1 96 0                             96      
21 Sam Crawshaw M10 EPOC 1 96 0     96                              
21 James Wood M12 CLARO 1 96 0           96                        
21 Freddie Gilmore M12 DEVON 1 96 0             96                      
27 Harry Stagg M12 BOK 1 93 0                             93      
27 Ben Hardy M10 LEI 1 93 0     93                              
27 Mark Wood M12 CLARO 1 93 0           93                        
30 James Hartman M9 INT 1 91 0 91                                  
30 Thomas Cormac M10 EPOC 1 91 0                               91    
30 Christian Wood M12 PFO 1 91 0     91                              
30 Ira Thompson M12 BOK 1 91 0                             91      
30 Oliver Godley M12 DEVON 1 91 0             91                      
30 Alistair Roberts M10 AIRE 1 91 0                   91                
36 Sam Roberts M10 EPOC 1 90 0                               90    
36 Craig Sloan M12 TAY 1 90 0 90                                  
36 Benjamin Squire M10 NOC 1 90 0     90                              
39 Rory Squire M10 NOC 1 89 0     89                              
39 Paul Roberts M12 EPOC 1 89 0                               89    
39 Matthew Hartman M5 INT 1 89 0 89                                  
42 Patrick Thomas M12 LOC 1 88 0     88                              
42 Ellis Hunter M12 ECKO 1 88 0                                   88
44 Alexander Hunt M10 BL 1 87 0     87                              
45 Sam Hunt M10 BL 1 86 0     86                              
45 Samuel Bartlett M10 INT 1 86 0                                 86  
47 Joseph Lawlor M10 ESOC 1 85 0                                   85
48 Ruaridh Flint M12 FVO 1 83 0                                   83
49 Jamie Lawlor M12 ESOC 1 82 0                                   82
50 Rowan Lawlor M10 ESOC 1 81 0                                   81
51 Theo Middleton M10 SELOC 1 0 0                   0                
51 Zak Dadswell mp M12 TVOC 1 0 0                           0        
51 Lucy Ward W4 ESOC 1 0 0 0                                  
51 Obbie Fox M12 DEVON 1 0 0             0                      
51 Jim Bailey M12 BOK 1 0 0                             0      
51 Tom Rowe mp M10 WAOC 1 0 0                           0        

Results for other categories in 2014 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League