UKUL: WJ
Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024
Results for other categories in 2014 :
MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV
UK Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2014
Filter results for:
W14-
W12-
Best 8 out of 18 races to score.
Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers.
Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.
Hover over the race number or
click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.
Name
Club
Races
best 8
tie break
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
1
Rachel Potter
W14
BOK
5
465
0
81
100
100
93
91
2
Laura Hindle
W16
MDOC
4
382
0
89
100
100
93
3
Kerry Wood
W14
ESOC
4
367
0
100
93
87
87
4
Megan Harrison
W16
EPOC
3
292
0
96
96
100
4
Clare Stansfield
W16
FVO
3
292
0
100
96
96
6
Abigail Mason
W16
MAROC
3
270
0
91
90
89
7
Rosie Getliff
W16
MAROC
3
265.5
0
87
88.5
90
8
Rebecca Whittingham
W16
WIM
2
200
0
100
100
8
Fiona Bunn
W16
TVOC
2
200
0
100
100
10
Pippa Dakin
W16
SYO
2
196
0
96
100
11
Grace Molloy
W14
FVO
2
193
0
100
93
11
Kathryn Barr
W16
MOR
2
193
0
93
100
13
Emily Cooper
W16
EBOR
2
189
0
93
96
14
Saskia Warren
W14
NN
2
186
0
86
100
15
Sofie Andersen
W16
BOK
2
184
0
88
96
16
Ashleigh Howells
W14
LEI
2
179
0
83
96
17
Megan Ricketts
W16
MAROC
2
176.5
0
88.5
88
18
Kirsty Smith
W14
AYROC
2
168
0
82
86
18
Eloise Lardet
W14
FVO
2
168
0
83
85
20
Livia Wright
W14
CLOK
2
166
0
78
88
21
Ailsa O'Donoghue
W16
SOLWAY
2
164
0
81
83
21
Anna Harris
W12
DEE
3
164
0
79
85
0
23
Millie Stagg
W14
BOK
1
100
0
100
23
Catherine Mole
W16
SOS
1
100
0
100
25
Hannah Hateley
W14
DEE
1
96
0
96
25
Lucie Duffy
W16
ESOC
1
96
0
96
25
Megan Bett
W16
SN
1
96
0
96
25
Cara Molloy
W16
SPLOT
1
96
0
96
25
Lindsay Robertson
W16
CLYDE
1
96
0
96
30
Anna Thorpe
W10
EPOC
1
93
0
93
30
Pippa Savage
W14
BOK
1
93
0
93
30
Meg Somers
W14
DEVON
1
93
0
93
30
Louise Adams
W16
SYO
1
93
0
93
30
Laura Harrison
W14
EPOC
2
93
0
93
0
30
Sarah Duckworth
W14
DVO
1
93
0
93
36
Roanne Lilley
W16
ECKO
1
91
1
91
36
Tanya Cooper
W14
EBOR
1
91
0
91
36
Hannah Goldswain
W16
PFO
1
91
0
91
36
Joanna Goodhead
W16
DVO
1
91
0
91
36
Rebecca Nisbet
W14
SMOC
1
91
0
91
36
Alexandra Hare
W14
NATO
1
91
0
91
36
Lizzie Stansfield
W12
FVO
2
91
-1
91
0
43
Holly Stodgell
W12
WCH
1
90
0
90
43
Nina Jones
W16
DEE
1
90
0
90
43
Naomi Calvert
W16
AIRE
1
90
0
90
43
Charlotte Webster
W16
NOC
1
90
0
90
43
Elizabeth Dean
W16
CLOK
1
90
0
90
43
Chloe Potter
W16
BOK
1
90
0
90
49
Jenny Claridge
W14
CLARO
1
89
0
89
50
Mairi Eades
W14
INT
1
86
0
86
51
Evie Conway
W12
AIRE
1
85
0
85
52
Anne Ockenden
W16
SROC
1
84
0
84
52
Anna Campbell
W16
MOR
1
84
0
84
52
Kate Skinner
W16
WCOC
1
84
0
84
55
Evelyn Elmes
W16
DEE
1
82
0
82
55
Claire McGarvey
W14
MAROC
1
82
0
82
57
Jeneba Hampshire Wright
W12
NN
1
80
0
80
58
Willow Moody
W14
DEE
1
77
0
77
59
Isabel Hill
W14
DEE
1
76
0
76
60
Emma Giddis
W14
DEE
1
75
0
75
61
Josie Gomersall
W14
GRAMP
1
0
0
0
61
Helen Bowes
W16
EBOR
1
0
0
0
61
Rebecca Wood
W16
CLARO
1
0
0
0
Results for other categories in 2014:
MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV
Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024
Results for other Urban Leagues
British TrailO League
East Anglia Urban League
East Midlands Urban League
North-West Urban League
Scottish Orienteering Urban League
Southern England GPS Orienteering League
Southern England Orienteering Urban League
West Midlands Urban League
Yorkshire Urban League