login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2014 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Women 12- in 2014

Best 8 out of 18 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 8 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Aimée Darley W12 GO 6 576 0   100 96         100           100     90 90
2 Rachel Brown W12 ESOC 4 389 0 100     93                         100 96
3 Sarah Darley W10 GO 4 372 0   91 89         96           96        
4 Alice Wilson W12 CLYDE 3 292 0       96                         96 100
5 Alexandra Crawshaw W10 EPOC 3 288 0     88     100             100          
6 Yvette Paget W12 WSX 3 281 0               90     100       91      
7 Maya Hampshire Wright W10 NN 3 280 0     100                           91 89
8 Megan Brown W10 ESOC 3 268 0 93     91                         84  
9 Yolanda Hampshire Wright W10 NN 3 259 0     87                           85 87
10 Kirsten Robertson W10 CLYDE 3 258 0       90                         83 85
11 Isla O'Donoghue W12 SOLWAY 3 251 0     83                           82 86
12 Anna Harris W12 DEE 2 200 0             100     100                
13 Emma Van Dam W10 HALO 2 192 0           96             96          
14 Pippa Carcas W12 INT 2 189 0 96                               93  
14 Kate Frampton W12 HH 2 189 0   93         96                      
14 Grace French W10 WIM 2 189 0               93     96              
17 Cloe Paget W12 WSX 2 187 0               91             96      
18 Zoe Paget W10 WSX 2 182 0               89             93      
19 Tegan Frampton W12 HH 2 181 0   90         91                      
20 Amber Graham W12 MAROC 2 180 0                                 89 91
21 Fiona Smith W12 AYROC 2 174 0                                 86 88
21 Isabel Winskill W10 WCOC 2 174 0     81             93                
23 Rachel Duckworth W12 DVO 1 100 0         100                          
23 Joanna Bowman W10 AIRE 1 100 0                               100    
23 Lizzie Stansfield W12 FVO 1 100 0       100                            
23 Edith Stagg W10 BOK 1 100 0                             100      
27 Laura Barrett W10 SN 1 96 0                   96                
27 Charlotte Fox W10 LOG 1 96 0         96                          
27 Lucy Warland W12 SOS 1 96 0   96                                
30 Sophie Vincent W12 DVO 1 93 0             93                      
30 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W12 NN 2 93 0                                 0 93
30 Hannah McNeill W10 TVOC 1 93 0                           93        
30 Caitlin Irving W12 WCOC 1 93 0     93                              
34 Hannah Thomas W10 MWOC 1 91 0     91                              
34 Gabriela Hoyle W10 PFO 1 91 0                   91                
36 Freya Milne W10 BOK 1 90 0                             90      
36 Carys Thomas W12 WCOC 1 90 0     90                              
38 Keziah Bailey W10 IND 1 89 0   89                                
39 Fiona Eades W10 INT 1 88 0                                 88  
40 Leah Bartlett W12 INT 1 87 0                                 87  
41 Holly Craig W12 WCH 1 86 0     86                              
42 Lucy Hensman W10 FVO 1 85 0     85                              
43 Anna Thorpe W10 EPOC 1 84 0     84                              
44 Charlotte Squire W10 NOC 1 82 0     82                              
45 Bryony Stagg W10 BOK 1 0 0                             0      

Results for other categories in 2014 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League