login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: MYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2015 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2015

Best 7 out of 18 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Michael Paterson M12 CLYDE 5 480 0   96             100     91   93     100  
2 William Martland M12 EPOC 3 284 0               96   100       88        
3 Harry Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 2 200 0             100                 100    
4 Monty Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 2 189 0             96                 93    
5 Tom Arthurs M10 AIRE 2 185 0               100           85        
6 Sebastian Mitchell M12 HOC 2 182 0     93                     89        
7 Daniel Walker M10 OD 2 178 0     88                       90      
7 Freddie Walker M10 OD 2 178 0     87                       91      
9 Arthur Mitchell M10 HOC 2 177 0     91                     86        
10 Harrington Leake M10 LEI 1 100 0     100                              
10 David Spencer M12 MOR 1 100 0                       100            
10 Emils Ummers M10 SO 1 100 0                                   100
10 Luke Collins M12 LVO 1 100 0       100                            
10 Sam Crawshaw M12 EPOC 1 100 0                           100        
10 Benedict Sanderson M10 NATO 1 100 0                     100              
10 Jonathan Ashenden M12 SN 1 100 0                             100      
10 Ellis Hunter M12 ECKO 1 100 0   100                                
18 Jonathan Ambler M10 WAOC 1 96 0                 96                  
18 Peter Markham M12 OD 1 96 0     96                              
18 Calum Robertson M10 ESOC 1 96 0                                 96  
18 Felix Abel M10 GO 1 96 0                               96    
18 Ben Squire M12 NOC 1 96 0                       96            
18 Tom Rowe M10 WAOC 1 96 0                             96      
18 Henry Teasdale M12 WCOC 1 96 0                           96        
18 Cameron Pattenden M12 SO 1 96 0                                   96
18 Oscar Sanderson M10 NATO 1 96 0                     96              
27 Daniel Rowe M10 WAOC 1 93 0                             93      
27 Toby Williams M12 LOG 1 93 0                       93            
27 Kieran Fitzpatrick M10 SO 1 93 0                                   93
27 Jamie Connor M10 FVO 1 93 0                                 93  
31 Wilfrid Teasdale M10 WCOC 1 91 0                           91        
31 Ewan Finch M10 FVO 1 91 0                                 91  
31 Dominic Wathey M10 MDOC 1 91 0                               91    
34 Scott Perry M12 MOR 1 90 0                       90            
34 Freddie Habgood M12 SBOC 1 90 0     90                              
34 Ruaraidh Macpherson M10 CLYDE 1 90 0                                 90  
34 Ewan Fox M10 SN 1 90 0                               90    
34 William Ellis M10 PFO 1 90 0                           90        
39 Nicolas Barrett M12 BAOC 1 89 0                       89            
39 Oscar Peel M6 SYO 1 89 0     89                              
41 Alexander Evans M12 POTOC 1 87 0                           87        
42 David Low M10 WAOC 1 0 0                             0      

Results for other categories in 2015 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League