login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2015 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Women 12- in 2015

Best 7 out of 18 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Sarah Darley W10 GO 8 684 0     96     96 96   100     90     100 100   96
2 Alexandra Crawshaw W10 EPOC 3 296 0         100     96           100        
3 Laura Barrett W10 BAOC 3 285 0           100           89       96    
4 Megan Brown W10 ESOC 2 200 0   100                             100  
4 Emma Van Dam W12 HALO 2 200 0               100   100                
6 Isla O'Donoghue W12 SOLWAY 2 192 0   96                 96              
7 Kirsten Robertson W12 CLYDE 2 181 0   91                             90  
8 Hannah Brown W12 NATO 1 100 0                     100              
8 Pippa Smart W12 OD 1 100 0     100                              
8 Madelyn Bartlett W10 SO 1 100 0                                   100
8 Rachel Duckworth W12 DVO 1 100 0                       100            
8 Agnes Brooke W12 WSX 1 100 0             100                      
13 Anna Harris W12 DEE 1 96 0                       96            
13 Anna Thorpe W12 EPOC 1 96 0                   96                
13 Jemima Borrill W10 WAOC 1 96 0                             96      
13 Florence Lunn W12 OD 1 96 0                 96                  
13 Maja Robertson W10 ESOC 1 96 0                                 96  
18 Iris Macmillan W10 ECKO 1 93 0   93                                
18 Hazel Williams W12 SN 1 93 0                       93            
18 Kata Czirbesz W10 SMOC 1 93 0                 93                  
18 Amelia Bartlett W12 SO 1 93 0                                   93
18 Milly Habgood W12 SBOC 1 93 0     93                              
18 Yvette Paget W12 WSX 1 93 0             93                      
18 Harriet Oates W12 BAOC 1 93 0                               93    
18 Morven Farquharson W10 GRAMP 1 93 0                                 93  
26 Catherine Bailey W12 HOC 1 91 0                       91            
26 Ella May Rush W10 BOK 1 91 0     91                              
26 Caitlin Paterson W10 CLYDE 1 91 0                                 91  
26 Grace French W10 WIM 1 91 0             91                      
26 Hannah Taylor W12 SO 1 91 0                                   91
31 Bethany Taylor W10 SO 1 90 0                                   90
32 Eilidh Connor W10 FVO 1 89 0                                 89  
33 Lucy Warland W12 SOS 1 88 0                       88            
33 Kirsty Farquharson W10 GRAMP 1 88 0                                 88  
35 Milly Askham W10 SMOC 1 0 0                 0                  

Results for other categories in 2015 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League