login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2017

Results for other categories in 2016 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

UK Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2016

Best 6 out of 18 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 6 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Ashleigh Howells W16 LEI 6 589 0             93     100   100   96 100   100  
2 Aimee Darley W14 GO 5 448 0     78           100     93 81   96      
3 Hannah Hateley W16 DEE 3 285 0     85       100           100          
4 Eleanor Ellis W14 PFO 3 271 0             89     96     86          
4 Kirsten Robertson W12 CLYDE 3 271 0 82 89           100                    
6 Anna Harris W14 DEE 4 269 0 91   82       96           0          
7 Isla O'Donoghue W14 SOLWAY 3 264 0 80 88                             96  
8 Josie Gomersall W16 GRAMP 2 196 0 100 96                                
9 Rachel Brown W14 ESOC 2 189 0 89 100                                
10 Caitlin Irving W14 WCOC 2 186 0     93                   93          
11 Pippa Carcas W14 INT 2 180 0 93   87                              
12 Alice Wilson W14 CLYDE 2 178 1 90   88                              
12 Saskia Jones W16 DEE 2 178 0             90           88          
12 Mairi Eades W16 INT 2 178 -1 87 91                                
15 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 2 177 0     77               100              
16 Daisy Partridge W16 SOS 2 175 0     84                   91          
17 Natalie Martin W14 CLOK 2 167 0 83                       84          
17 Carys Thomas W14 WCOC 2 167 0 84                       83          
19 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 1 100 0         100                          
19 Rachel Potter W16 BOK 1 100 0                               100    
19 Lucy Warland W14 SOS 1 100 0                                   100
19 Lucy Tonge W16 BOK 1 100 0                           100        
19 Charlotte Oakes W14 WIM 1 100 0           100                        
19 Chlo� Cracknell W16 SOS 1 100 0       100                            
19 Grace Molloy W16 FVO 1 100 0     100                              
26 Bethany Kippin W16 TVOC 1 96 1     96                              
26 Georgina Nicholls W14 NOR 1 96 0                                   96
26 Hannah Brown W14 NATO 1 96 0                     96              
26 Catherine Bailey W12 HOC 1 96 0                               96    
26 Marsaili Jolly W14 HALO 1 96 0         96                          
26 Caitlin Dunning W14 WAOC 1 96 0       96                            
26 Esther Woods W16 RAFO 1 96 0                       96            
26 Niamh Hunter W16 WCOC 1 96 0                         96          
26 Ceri Young W14 SN 1 96 0                 96                  
26 Lizzie Stansfield W14 FVO 3 96 -1 96 0 0                              
36 Eilidh Shearer W16 ECKO 1 93 0   93                                
36 Phoebe King W12 GO 1 93 0                             93      
38 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 1 91 0     91                              
38 Ellie Bales W16 POTOC 1 91 0             91                      
38 Laura Barrett W12 BAOC 1 91 0                             91      
41 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 1 90 1     90                              
41 Leah Bartlett W14 INT 1 90 0   90                                
41 Sophie Vincent W14 DVO 2 90 -1     0                   90          
44 Rebecca Aspin W16 CLOK 1 89 0     89                              
44 Imogen Wilson W16 LEI 1 89 0                         89          
46 Kerry Wood W16 ESOC 1 88 0 88                                  
47 Holly Stodgell W14 WCH 1 87 0                         87          
48 Saskia Warren W16 NN 1 86 0     86                              
48 Zoe Graham W16 SOLWAY 1 86 0 86                                  
50 Elena Heger W16 RR 1 85 0 85                                  
50 Rosie Spencer W14 WCOC 1 85 0                         85          
52 Rachel Duckworth W14 DVO 1 83 0     83                              
53 Isabel Hill W16 DEE 1 82 0                         82          
54 Layla Clark W14 ESOC 1 81 0 81                                  
54 Maya Hampshire Wright W12 NN 1 81 0     81                              
56 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W14 NN 1 80 0     80                              
57 Hannah Thomas W12 MWOC 1 79 0     79                              
58 Lucy Howlett W14 EBOR 1 76 0     76                              
59 Annie Brown W14 AIRE 1 75 0     75                              
60 Helen Lecky-Thompson W14 LOC 1 74 0     74                              

Results for other categories in 2016 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League