login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: MYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Results for other categories in 2017 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2017

Best 5 out of 19 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1 George Rennie M10 LEI 6 451 0 91     87 89       88   96   80            
2 Joel Taylor M12 TVOC 4 400 0 100     100 100   100                        
3 Nathan Taylor M10 TVOC 4 367 0 93     93 90   91                        
4 Finlay Lowthian M12 NOC 3 296 0 96             100     100                
5 Andrew Page M12 QO 2 193 0         93       100                    
6 William Lake M12 SBOC 2 187 0           96     91                    
6 Freddie Lake M12 SBOC 2 187 0           100     87                    
8 Finlay McLuckie M10 MOR 2 179.5 0     94.5                   85            
9 Calum Robertson M10 ESOC 2 166 0     85                   81            
10 James Hendry M7 SROC 1 100 0                   100                  
10 Benedict Sanderson M12 NATO 1 100 0   100                                  
10 Lewis McWilliam M12 MOR 1 100 0     100                                
10 Jake O'Donnell M12 DVO 1 100 0                         100            
14 Oscar Sanderson M10 NATO 1 96 0   96                                  
14 Reuben Lawson M12 NGOC 1 96 0                 96                    
14 Lewis Oxtoby M12 OD 1 96 0       96                              
14 Ben Partridge M12 SOS 1 96 0             96                        
14 Joel Atkinson M12 ELO 1 96 0                         96            
14 George Martin M12 CLOK 1 96 0               96                      
14 Harry Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 1 96 0         96                            
21 Findlay McKay M12 MOR 1 94.5 0     94.5                                
22 Calum Smith M12 MAROC 1 93 0                         93            
22 Finlay Anderson M12 BOK 1 93 0                 93                    
22 Toby Rochester M12 CLARO 1 93 0               93                      
22 Jasper Collyer M12 GO 1 93 0             93                        
22 Max Straube-Roth M10 OD 1 93 0           93                          
22 Alexander Metcalfe M10 NATO 1 93 0   93                                  
28 Daniel Brennan M8 EBOR 1 91 0               91                      
28 Fergus Kenyon M10 MOR 1 91 0     91                                
28 Craig Smith M12 MAROC 1 91 0                         91            
28 Finley Flippance M12 OD 1 91 0       91                              
28 Monty Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 1 91 0         91                            
33 Tommy Rollins M10 SN 1 90 0                 90                    
33 Alistair Broadest M10 AIRE 1 90 0               90                      
33 Luke Mills-Hicks M10 GO 1 90 0       90                              
33 Rory Squire M10 NOC 1 90 0 90                                    
33 Ben Coutts M12 MOR 1 90 0     90                                
33 Laurence Ward M10 INT 1 90 0                         90            
33 James Clarke M10 SUFFOC 1 90 0             90                        
40 Vadim Pesenti M10 DFOK 1 89 0             89                        
40 Austin Howe M12 SAX 1 89 0                         89            
40 Patrick Turner M10 MOR 1 89 0     89                                
40 Seth Lawson M10 NGOC 1 89 0                 89                    
40 Jamie King M10 GO 1 89 0       89                              
45 Adam Landels M10 OD 1 88 0       88                              
45 Robert Sawyer M10 SARUM 1 88 0         88                            
45 Luca Chiappa M12 MOR 1 88 0     88                                
45 Christopher Binns M10 NOR 1 88 0             88                        
45 Ranolph Whitehead M10 MAROC 1 88 0                         88            
50 Benjamin Jacobs M10 IND 1 87 0         87                            
50 Joseph Lawlor M12 ESOC 1 87 0                         87            
50 Fergus Turner M10 MOR 1 87 0     87                                
53 Cameron Jacobs M12 SARUM 1 86 0         86                            
53 Hamish Braine-Clarke M12 QO 1 86 0                         86            
53 Ryan Curran M12 MOR 1 86 0     86                                
53 Benjamin Clarke M12 SUFFOC 1 86 0       86                              
57 Arthur Brooke M12 WSX 1 84 0                         84            
57 Ewan Thompson M10 MOR 1 84 0     84                                
59 Seb Darlow M10 RR 1 83 0                         83            
60 James Kruuk M10 ESOC 1 82 0                         82            
61 Finn Selmer Duguid M10 TAY 1 0 0                         0            
61 Angus Laird M12 INVOC 1 0 0     0                                
61 Callum Thompson M10 MOR 1 0 0     0                                

Results for other categories in 2017 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League