login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Results for other categories in 2017 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2017

Best 6 out of 19 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 6 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1 Aimee Darley W14 GO 4 385 0       96     100   100       89            
2 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 4 365 0 91             91 96       87            
3 Sarah Darley W12 GO 4 359.5 0       88     94.5   93       84            
4 Laura Barrett W12 SN 4 352 0       86   93     91       82            
5 Eleanor Ellis W14 PFO 3 296 0                   96 100 100              
6 Anna Harris W14 DEE 3 290 0       100           100     90            
7 Holly Craig W16 WCH 3 281 0       90   100       91                  
8 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 2 189 0 93             96                      
9 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 2 186 0     93                   93            
9 Emma Van Dam W14 HALO 2 186 0               90     96                
11 Hannah Brown W14 NATO 2 180 0   91           89                      
12 Lucy Warland W14 SOS 2 179.5 0             94.5           85            
13 Rachel Duckworth W14 DVO 1 100 0 100                                    
13 Pippa Carcas W14 INT 1 100 0                         100            
13 Lucy Wilkinson W14 SARUM 1 100 0         100                            
13 Eilidh Campbell W16 MAROC 1 100 0     100                                
13 Maya Wright W14 NN 1 100 0   100                                  
13 Lois Parker W14 CLARO 1 100 0               100                      
19 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 1 96 0 96                                    
19 Charlotte Oakes W14 WIM 1 96 0         96                            
19 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 1 96 0                         96            
19 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 1 96 0     96                                
19 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 1 96 0   96                                  
19 Lina Heuer W14 HH 1 96 0           96                          
25 Carys Thomas W14 WCOC 1 93 0       93                              
25 Natalie Martin W14 CLOK 1 93 0               93                      
25 Saskia Jones W16 DEE 1 93 0                   93                  
25 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 1 93 0   93                                  
29 Pippa Smart W14 OD 1 91 0       91                              
29 Rachel Brown W14 ESOC 1 91 0                         91            
29 Isobel Cox W16 BASOC 1 91 0     91                                
29 Alesha Lowe W14 SUFFOC 1 91 0             91                        
33 Ben Brown M16 ESOC 1 90 0     90                                
34 Ellie Mills-hicks W12 GO 1 89 0       89                              
34 Katrina McGougan W16 BASOC 1 89 0     89                                
36 ChloĆ« Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 1 88 0                         88            
36 Kerry Wood W16 ESOC 1 88 0     88                                
38 Amy Bowman W16 AIRE 1 87.5 0               87.5                      
38 Joanna Bowman W14 AIRE 1 87.5 0               87.5                      
40 Fiona Eades W14 INT 1 87 0       87                              
40 Kirsty Campbell W16 MAROC 1 87 0     87                                
42 Shauna Perry W16 MOR 1 86 1     86                                
42 Josie Gomersall W16 GRAMP 2 86 -1     0                   86            
44 Amber Graham W14 MAROC 1 85 0     85                                
44 Hannah Matthews W16 OD 1 85 0       85                              
46 Jennifer Spencer W16 MOR 1 84 0     84                                
46 Tina Mills-Hicks W12 GO 1 84 0       84                              
48 Agnes Brooke W14 WSX 1 83 0                         83            
49 Livia Wright W16 CLOK 1 81 0                         81            
50 Anna Cox W14 BASOC 1 0 0     0                                

Results for other categories in 2017 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League