login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Results for other categories in 2017 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2017

Best 6 out of 19 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 6 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1 Eilidh Campbell W16 MAROC 1 100 0     100                                
1 Anna Harris W14 DEE 1 100 0       100                              
1 Rachel Duckworth W14 DVO 1 100 0 100                                    
1 Maya Wright W14 NN 1 100 0   100                                  
5 Aimee Darley W14 GO 1 96 0       96                              
5 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 1 96 0   96                                  
5 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 1 96 0 96                                    
5 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 1 96 0     96                                
9 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 1 93 0     93                                
9 Carys Thomas W14 WCOC 1 93 0       93                              
9 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 1 93 0 93                                    
9 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 1 93 0   93                                  
13 Pippa Smart W14 OD 1 91 0       91                              
13 Isobel Cox W16 BASOC 1 91 0     91                                
13 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 1 91 0 91                                    
13 Hannah Brown W14 NATO 1 91 0   91                                  
17 Holly Craig W16 WCH 1 90 0       90                              
17 Rachel Brown W14 ESOC 1 90 0     90                                
19 Ellie Mills-hicks W12 GO 1 89 0       89                              
19 Katrina McGougan W16 BASOC 1 89 0     89                                
21 Kerry Wood W16 ESOC 1 88 0     88                                
21 Sarah Darley W12 GO 1 88 0       88                              
23 Fiona Eades W14 INT 1 87 0       87                              
23 Kirsty Campbell W16 MAROC 1 87 0     87                                
25 Shauna Perry W16 MOR 1 86 0     86                                
25 Laura Barrett W12 SN 1 86 0       86                              
27 Amber Graham W14 MAROC 1 85 0     85                                
27 Miss Hannah Matthews W16 OD 1 85 0       85                              
29 Tina Mills-Hicks W12 GO 1 84 0       84                              
29 Jennifer Spencer W16 MOR 1 84 0     84                                
31 Anna Cox W14 BASOC 1 0 0     0                                
31 Josie Gomersall W16 GRAMP 1 0 0     0                                

Results for other categories in 2017 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League