login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Results for other categories in 2017 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Women 12- in 2017

Best 5 out of 19 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1 Ella May Rush W12 BOK 12 500 0 98   96 96   100   100 96   100 100 93 100 100 100      
2 Daisy Rennie W12 LEI 8 494 0 98     100 100       100   96 96 83 96          
3 Tegan Frampton W12 HH 5 482 0   100   93 93   100 96                      
4 Grace French W10 WIM 3 270 0         91               86     93      
5 Isobel Howard W12 MOR 2 200 0     100                   100            
6 Maja Robertson W12 ESOC 2 189 0     93                   96            
6 Lyra Medlock W10 WSX 2 189 0         96       93                    
8 Jemima Borrill W12 WAOC 2 182 0                 91             91      
9 Kate McLuckie W10 MOR 2 180 0     90                   90            
10 Connie Nicolson W12 INVOC 2 176 0     87                   89            
11 Kirsty Farquharson W12 GRAMP 2 174 0     86                   88            
12 Morven Farquharson W12 GRAMP 2 173 0     88                   85            
13 Megan Brown W10 ESOC 2 166 0     85                   81            
14 Lucy Seddon W12 SELOC 1 100 0                   100                  
15 Alexandra Crawshaw W12 SYO 1 96 0                               96      
15 Yolanda Wright W10 NN 1 96 0   96                                  
15 Anna Kankainen W40 TVOC 1 96 0                             96        
15 Caitlin Binns W10 NOR 1 96 0             96                        
19 Hannah Mather W12 LOG 1 93 0                     93                
19 Heta Kankainen W10 TVOC 1 93 0                             93        
19 Tilly Lightfoot W12 DVO 1 93 0 93                                    
19 Charlie Beavers W10 AIRE 1 93 0               93                      
23 Josie Smart W12 OD 1 91 0       91                              
23 Charlotte Squire W12 NOC 1 91 0 91                                    
23 Elizabeth McNeill W10 TVOC 1 91 0                             91        
23 Ida Oikkonen W12 MOR 1 91 0     91                                
23 Isabel Sunley W12 WCOC 1 91 0                         91            
28 Amelia Todd W10 LOK 1 90 0                               90      
28 Isabelle Tonge W10 BOK 1 90 0       90                              
30 Faith Kenyon W12 MOR 1 89 0     89                                
30 Tilly Flippance W10 OD 1 89 0       89                              
30 Alice French W10 WIM 1 89 0                               89      
33 Lucy Townley W10 SN 1 88 0                               88      
34 Madelyn Bartlett W12 SO 1 87 0                               87      
34 Ellie Darlow W10 RR 1 87 0                         87            
36 Ellie Reid W12 MOR 1 84 1     84                                
36 Lexie Nicolson W10 INVOC 2 84 -1     0                   84            
38 Rona Laird W10 INVOC 1 83 0     83                                
39 Lucy Ward W10 INT 1 82 0                         82            
39 Gracie Reid W10 MOR 1 82 0     82                                
41 Hannah Kruuk W10 ESOC 1 80 0                         80            

Results for other categories in 2017 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League