login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: MJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2018 : MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Junior Men 16- in 2018

Best 6 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 6 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Joel Taylor M14 TVOC 4 380 0       96   96 88     100                    
2 Dominic Wathey M14 MDOC 4 357 0   89 93   84       91                      
3 Dominic Green M16 CLOK 2 191 0         91       100                      
4 William Ellis M14 PFO 2 186 0     96   90                              
5 Liam Green M14 CLOK 2 184 0         88       96                      
6 Andrew Page M14 QO 2 182 0             82 100                        
7 Adam Methven M14 BKO 2 180.33 0         89   91.33                          
8 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 1 100 0             100                          
8 William Bartram M14 NOR 1 100 0       100                                
8 Frank Townley M16 SN 1 100 0         100                              
8 Eoin Hankinson M14 OD 1 100 0                     100                  
8 Oliver Smyth M14 MDOC 1 100 0     100                                  
8 Finlay Raynor M14 INVOC 1 100 0   100                                    
8 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 1 100 0           100                            
15 Joseph Derrick M14 SAX 1 96 0                   96                    
15 David McPhillips M16 ESOC 1 96 0   96                                    
15 Robin Lambe M14 HOC 1 96 0                     96                  
15 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 1 96 0             96                          
15 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 1 96 0         96                              
20 Jamie Lawlor M16 ESOC 1 93 0   93                                    
20 Wilfrid Teasdale M14 WCOC 1 93 0         93                              
20 Benedict Sanderson M12 NATO 1 93 0                 93                      
20 Kieran Rose M12 HOC 1 93 0                     93                  
20 James Thompson M14 HOC 1 93 0           93                            
20 Matthew Derrick M14 SAX 1 93 0                   93                    
20 Barney Steventon-Barnes M14 SUFFOC 1 93 0       93                                
27 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 1 91.33 0             91.33                          
27 Maxime Pesenti M14 DFOK 1 91.33 0             91.33                          
29 James Price M16 NOR 1 91 0       91                                
29 Toby Prior M14 SAX 1 91 0                   91                    
29 Joseph Lawlor M14 ESOC 1 91 0   91                                    
32 Samuel Bartlett M14 INT 1 90 0   90                                    
32 Matthew Dixon M16 HH 1 90 0       90                                
34 Patrick Thomas M16 NOR 1 89 0       89                                
34 Tom Perry M14 DEVON 1 89 0             89                          
36 Dominic Bowers M16 HH 1 88 0       88                                
37 Tommy Heap M14 SO 1 87 0             87                          
37 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 1 87 0         87                              
37 Charlie Dixon M14 HH 1 87 0       87                                
40 Fraser Dixon M16 DEVON 1 86 0             86                          
40 Luke Simmonds M14 LOC 1 86 0         86                              
40 Louis Peters M14 CHIG 1 86 0       86                                
43 Sebastian Mitchell M14 HOC 1 85 0             85                          
43 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 1 85 0         85                              
45 James Robinson M14 DEVON 1 84 0             84                          
46 Toby Rochester M14 CLARO 1 83 0         83                              
46 Thomas Hasler M16 QO 1 83 0             83                          
48 Henry Teasdale M16 WCOC 1 82 0         82                              
49 Finlay Walsh M14 DEVON 1 81 0             81                          
49 George Martin M14 CLOK 1 81 0         81                              
51 Sam Lewis M14 DEVON 1 80 0             80                          
52 William Lake M14 SBOC 1 79 0             79                          
53 Michael Paterson M14 CLYDE 1 0 0   0                                    
53 Christian Wood M16 PFO 1 0 0     0                                  
53 William Kenefick M14 DEVON 1 0 0             0                          
53 William Garnett M14 SYO 1 0 0         0                              
53 Olin Davies M14 SLOW 1 0 0         0                              

Results for other categories in 2018: MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League