login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: MO

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2018 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Open Men in 2018

Best 7 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 2 196 0     100 96                                
2 Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 2 186 0     96 90                                
3 Jeff Powell Davies M35 BL 2 181 0   93 88                                  
4 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 1 100 0       100                                
4 Ben Brown M18 ESOC 1 100 0   100                                    
6 Max Bloor M18 INT 1 96 0   96                                    
7 Nick Pullen M21 NOR 1 93 0       93                                
7 Martin Pigott M40 POTOC 1 93 0     93                                  
9 Steven Denby M18 NOR 1 91 0       91                                
9 Rich Pigott M40 POTOC 1 91 0     91                                  
9 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 1 91 0   91                                    
12 Jonathan Ellis M35 ESOC 1 90 0   90                                    
12 Pauls Liepins M35 AIRE 1 90 0     90                                  
14 Logan McIntyre M18 INT 1 89 0   89                                    
14 Rob Moody M21 POTOC 1 89 0     89                                  
14 Oliver O'Brien M35 SLOW 1 89 0       89                                
17 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 1 88 0       88                                
17 Tyler Morrison M21 ESOC 1 88 0   88                                    
19 Alasdair Raynor M18 INVOC 1 87 0   87                                    
19 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 1 87 0       87                                
19 Matthew Tinker M35 EPOC 1 87 0     87                                  
22 Sam McKinnon M18 RR 1 86 0   86                                    
22 Richard Crabb M35 RAFO 1 86 0       86                                
22 James McCann M18 MDOC 1 86 0     86                                  
25 Thomas Bartram M18 NOR 1 85 0       85                                
25 Samuel Naylor M21 POTOC 1 85 0     85                                  
25 Joseph Bartlett M18 INT 1 85 0   85                                    
28 Daniel Cowley M35 NOR 1 84 0       84                                
29 Evan Bowers M18 HH 1 83 0       83                                
30 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 1 82 0       82                                
31 Thomas Lewis M21 WRE 1 81 0       81                                
32 Kieran Harrington-Ball M35 NOR 1 80 0       80                                
33 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 1 79 0       79                                
34 Callum Stirling M18 NOR 1 78 0       78                                
35 Daniel Kimberley M21 DVO 1 77 0       77                                

Results for other categories in 2018: MYJ WYJ MJ WJ WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League