login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: MYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2018 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2018

Best 5 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Nathan Taylor M12 TVOC 5 482 0       100   96 90     96     100              
2 Oscar Sanderson M10 NATO 3 292 0         96       96           100          
3 Matteo Rebora M12 SLOW 3 272 0           93 88                   91      
4 Harry Bratcher-Howard M12 WIM 2 196 0             96 100                        
5 George Rennie M10 WCOC 2 187 0         91                   96          
6 Russell Mccreadie M10 RSOC 2 185 0             85                 100        
7 Monty Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 2 182 0             86 96                        
8 Laurence Ward M12 INT 1 100 0   100                                    
8 Benedict Sanderson M12 NATO 1 100 0         100                              
8 Arthur Mitchell M12 HOC 2 100 0             100       0                  
8 Austin Howe M12 SAX 1 100 0                   100                    
8 Charlie Cookson M12 NATO 1 100 0                 100                      
8 Javier Littler-Medina M4 SYO 1 100 0                       100                
8 Max Straube-Roth M10 OD 1 100 0                                 100      
8 Toby Bizzell M12 SYO 1 100 0                           100            
8 Reuben Lawson M12 NGOC 1 100 0           100                            
17 Seb Darlow M10 RR 1 96 0   96                                    
17 Ash Boothroyd M10 LOC 1 96 0                                 96      
17 Joseph Guy M10 SYO 1 96 0                           96            
17 Theo Steventon-Barnes M12 SUFFOC 1 96 0       96                                
21 Ben Perry M12 DEVON 1 93 0             93                          
21 Luke Bennett M10 DFOK 1 93 0       93                                
21 Theo Middleton M12 SELOC 1 93 0                                 93      
21 Matthew McCreadie M12 DEE 1 93 0         93                              
21 Max Duncan M8 SARUM 1 93 0               93                        
21 John Doyle M12 SYO 1 93 0                           93            
21 Rowan Lawlor M12 ESOC 1 93 0   93                                    
21 William Prior M10 SAX 1 93 0                   93                    
29 Freddie Guy M10 SYO 1 91 0                           91            
29 Jake Bennett M10 DFOK 1 91 0       91                                
29 Krum Yanev M10 SLOW 1 91 0                   91                    
29 Cormac Thomas M10 RR 1 91 0   91                                    
29 Craig Thompson M10 HOC 1 91 0           91                            
29 Frederick Lake M12 SBOC 1 91 0             91                          
35 Finn Kaiser M10 NOR 1 90 0       90                                
35 Olly Murphy M12 DEE 1 90 0                                 90      
35 Luke Phoenix M12 SYO 1 90 0         90                              
35 Seth Lawson M10 NGOC 1 90 0           90                            
39 Vadim Pesenti M10 DFOK 1 89 0             89                          
39 Richard Askham M12 SMOC 1 89 0                                 89      
41 Rupert Powell M10 OD 1 87 0             87                          
42 Calum Robertson M10 ESOC 1 0 0   0                                    
42 Adam Landels M10 OD 1 0 0             0                          
42 Daniel Pigott M10 POTOC 1 0 0                               0        

Results for other categories in 2018: WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League