login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: MYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2018 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2018

Best 5 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Nathan Taylor M12 TVOC 5 482 0       100   96 90     96     100              
2 Oscar Sanderson M10 NATO 3 292 0         96       96           100          
3 Harry Bratcher-Howard M12 WIM 2 196 0             96 100                        
4 George Rennie M10 WCOC 2 187 0         91                   96          
5 Monty Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 2 182 0             86 96                        
6 Matteo Rebora M12 SLOW 2 181 0           93 88                          
7 Charlie Cookson M12 NATO 1 100 0                 100                      
7 Benedict Sanderson M12 NATO 1 100 0         100                              
7 Austin Howe M12 SAX 1 100 0                   100                    
7 Laurence Ward M12 INT 1 100 0   100                                    
7 Arthur Mitchell M12 HOC 2 100 0             100       0                  
7 Javier Littler-Medina M4 SYO 1 100 0                       100                
7 Reuben Lawson M12 NGOC 1 100 0           100                            
7 Toby Bizzell M12 SYO 1 100 0                           100            
15 Theo Steventon-Barnes M12 SUFFOC 1 96 0       96                                
15 Joseph Guy M10 SYO 1 96 0                           96            
15 Seb Darlow M10 RR 1 96 0   96                                    
18 Rowan Lawlor M12 ESOC 1 93 0   93                                    
18 Matthew McCreadie M12 DEE 1 93 0         93                              
18 Luke Bennett M10 DFOK 1 93 0       93                                
18 Max Duncan M8 SARUM 1 93 0               93                        
18 William Prior M10 SAX 1 93 0                   93                    
18 John Doyle M12 SYO 1 93 0                           93            
18 Ben Perry M12 DEVON 1 93 0             93                          
25 Jake Bennett M10 DFOK 1 91 0       91                                
25 Craig Thompson M10 HOC 1 91 0           91                            
25 Frederick Lake M12 SBOC 1 91 0             91                          
25 Cormac Thomas M10 RR 1 91 0   91                                    
25 Freddie Guy M10 SYO 1 91 0                           91            
25 Krum Yanev M10 SLOW 1 91 0                   91                    
31 Seth Lawson M10 NGOC 1 90 0           90                            
31 Finn Kaiser M10 NOR 1 90 0       90                                
31 Luke Phoenix M12 SYO 1 90 0         90                              
34 Vadim Pesenti M10 DFOK 1 89 0             89                          
35 Rupert Powell M10 OD 1 87 0             87                          
36 Russell Mccreadie M10 RSOC 1 85 0             85                          
37 Adam Landels M10 OD 1 0 0             0                          
37 Calum Robertson M10 ESOC 1 0 0   0                                    

Results for other categories in 2018: WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League