login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2018 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2018

Best 6 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 6 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Anna Harris W16 DEE 2 200 0         100   100                          
2 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 2 193 0     100   93                              
2 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 3 193 0           93 0       100                  
4 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 2 190 0           100 90                          
5 Aimee Darley W16 GO 2 185 0       100 85                              
6 Sarah Darley W14 GO 2 184 0       96 88                              
7 Charlotte Oakes W16 WIM 2 183 0             83 100                        
8 Sophie Jones W16 NGOC 2 181 0         90   91                          
9 Anna Methven W16 BKO 2 165 0         83   82                          
10 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 1 100 0   100                                    
10 Hannah Brown W16 NATO 1 100 0                 100                      
12 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 1 96 0   96                                    
12 Heather Green W14 QO 1 96 0           96                            
12 Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC 1 96 0         96                              
12 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 1 96 0             96                          
16 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 1 93 0             93                          
16 Fiona Eades W14 INT 1 93 0   93                                    
16 Lucy Warland W16 SOS 1 93 0       93                                
19 Morven Farquharson W14 GRAMP 1 91 0   91                                    
19 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 1 91 0         91                              
19 Alesha Lowe W14 SUFFOC 1 91 0       91                                
22 Isla O'Donoghue W16 SOLWAY 1 90 0   90                                    
23 Kirsty Farquharson W14 GRAMP 1 89 0   89                                    
23 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 1 89 0             89                          
23 Pippa Smart W16 OD 1 89 0         89                              
26 Lyra Medlock W12 WSX 1 88 0             88                          
27 Tegan Frampton W14 HH 1 87 0             87                          
27 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 1 87 0         87                              
29 Lucy Howlett W16 EBOR 1 86 0         86                              
29 Ffion Jones W16 SO 1 86 0             86                          
31 Molly Pilling W14 BOK 1 85 0             85                          
32 Rosie Watson W16 NGOC 1 84 0             84                          
32 Josie Smart W14 OD 1 84 0         84                              
34 Carys Phoenix W14 SYO 1 82 0         82                              

Results for other categories in 2018: MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League