login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WO

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2018 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Open Women in 2018

Best 7 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 12 696 0       100 90   89 100   100 96 96 96   100 100 89 100    
2 Diane Mitson W40 POTOC 7 653 0     93 91   96         91       96 93 93      
3 Charlotte Willis W21 AIRE 5 423 0         78             88 88     89 80      
4 Laura Hindle W20 MDOC 4 361 0   88             89   93 91                
5 Debbie Lamb W21 SWOC 4 351 0           88           90   86     87      
6 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 3 300 0                     100 100   100            
7 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 3 275 0           93 86                   96      
8 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 3 274 0         91               93 90            
9 Iris Lueke W40 SLOW 3 262 0         84       88           90          
10 Julie Laverock W50 MDOC 3 260 0     87   83                     90        
11 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 2 200 0           100 100                          
12 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 2 189 0       96 93                              
13 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 2 187 0                   96             91      
14 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 2 186 0             90   96                      
15 Carolyn Hindle W21 MDOC 2 181 1                 93           88          
15 Bronwen Mansel W20 SUFFOC 2 181 -1       90         91                      
17 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 2 179 0         88   91                          
17 Emily Blackford W21 BADO 2 179 0     89               90                  
17 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 2 179 0                         91 88            
20 Andrea Page W40 LOG 2 178 1                       89   89            
20 Katharine Atkins W35 HOC 2 178 0           91 87                          
20 Rebecca Glen W40 MDOC 2 178 -1     91                     87            
23 Katherine Bett W21 SN 2 177 0             84                     93    
24 Gill Taylor W35 TVOC 2 176 0           87                       89    
25 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 2 175 0                         90 85            
26 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 2 174 0       89 85                              
27 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 2 172 0           89                     83      
28 Ellis Maguire W21 SLOW 2 171 0           90 81                          
29 Victoria Todd W35 EBOR 2 170 0         81               89              
30 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 2 168 0       86 82                              
30 Victoria Mccreadie W35 RSOC 2 168 0             77                 91        
32 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 2 165 0         80       85                      
33 Livia Wright W18 CLOK 2 164 0         77                   87          
34 Karen Poole W40 EPOC 1 100 0     100                                  
34 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 1 100 0                                 100      
34 Aislinn Prendergast W21 SYO 1 100 0         100                              
34 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 1 100 0                 100                      
34 Claire Ward W40 INT 1 100 0   100                                    
34 Amicia Lee W21 AIRE 1 100 0                         100              
40 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 1 96 0             96                          
40 Vinh-Phuong Hoang W21 SLOW 1 96 0                                   96    
40 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 1 96 0         96                              
40 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 1 96 0     96                                  
40 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 1 96 0                               96        
40 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 1 96 0   96                                    
40 Kim Baxter W40 SYO 1 96 0                           96            
40 Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM 1 96 0               96                        
48 Isabel Berry W35 BL 1 93 0                             93          
48 Jessica Orr W21 CLYDE 1 93 0   93                                    
48 Harriet Lawson W21 OD 1 93 0                           93            
48 Lily Alger W21 CUOC 1 93 0       93                                
48 Victoria Stevens W21 AIRE 1 93 0             93                          
48 Becky Raftery W21 HH 1 93 0                   93                    
48 Holly Haywood W21 LOG 1 93 0                       93                
55 Nicki Adams W40 SLOW 1 91 0                                   91    
55 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 1 91 0   91                                    
55 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 1 91 0                           91            
55 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 1 91 0                             91          
59 Alice Rea W21 UNOC 1 90 0                 90                      
59 Adriana Stankova W21 SLOW 1 90 0                                   90    
59 Rachel Mercer W21 SELOC 1 90 0                                 90      
59 Mairi Eades W18 INT 1 90 0   90                                    
59 Fiona Kenley W35 MDOC 1 90 0     90                                  
64 Helen Meredith W35 EBOR 1 89 0         89                              
64 Rozy Shepherd W21 INVOC 1 89 0   89                                    
64 Rachel Khan W21 UBOC 1 89 0                     89                  
64 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 1 89 0                             89          
68 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 1 88 0       88                                
68 Annabel Pickering W21 WIM 1 88 0             88                          
68 Julia Preston W35 WCH 1 88 0                                 88      
68 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies W50 MDOC 1 88 0     88                                  
72 Beatrice Law W21 DUOC 1 87 0                 87                      
72 Rachel Scott W50 GRAMP 1 87 0   87                                    
72 Eleonora Crosignani W21 DUOC 1 87 0         87                              
72 Katie Lewis W21 WRE 1 87 0       87                                
76 Elen Norris W20 ERYRI 1 86 0                 86                      
76 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 1 86 0                                 86      
76 Sarah McAdam W21 RR 1 86 0   86                                    
76 Elizabeth Dean W20 CLOK 1 86 0                             86          
76 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 1 86 0         86                              
81 Saskia Jones W18 DEE 1 85 0                                 85      
81 Jennifer Allison W21 ESOC 1 85 0   85                                    
81 Megan Ashton W21 RNRMOC 1 85 0             85                          
84 Julie Mair W35 AIRE 1 84 0                                 84      
85 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 1 83 0             83                          
86 Jennifer Murphy W35 DEE 1 82 0                                 82      
86 Sofie Andersen W20 BOK 1 82 0             82                          
88 Alex Earley W21 LOC 1 81 0                                 81      
89 Raffaella Marin W50 SLOW 1 80 0             80                          
90 Katharine Swalwell W35 DVO 1 79 0             79                          
90 Tanya Cooper W18 EBOR 1 79 0         79                              
90 Clare Woods W21 WAOC 1 79 0                                 79      
93 Lindsay McMillan W35 HOC 1 78 0             78                          
94 Vanessa McMillan W21 HH 1 76 0             76                          
94 Fiona Petersen W21 DRONGO 1 76 0         76                              
96 Hannah Jenkins W21 KERNO 1 75 0             75                          
97 Clare Sanders W35 NOC 1 74 0             74                          
98 Joanne Pickering W21 WIM 1 0 0               0                        
98 Katie McInnes W21 MDOC 1 0 0                                 0      

Results for other categories in 2018: MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League