login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2018 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Women 12- in 2018

Best 5 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Ella May Rush W12 BOK 9 500 0       100 93   100 96   100 100 100 100   100          
2 Grace French W12 WIM 4 385 0       96   100 96 93                        
3 Hannah Mather W12 LOG 3 285 0         96             96   93            
4 Alice French W8 WIM 3 273 0       93     89 91                        
5 Daisy Rennie W12 WCOC 2 196 0         100                   96          
6 Hannah Chapman W10 SYO 2 182 0             86             96            
7 Eskarina Medlock W10 WSX 2 175 0             85 90                        
8 Ellie Darlow W12 RR 1 100 0   100                                    
8 Lyra Medlock W12 WSX 1 100 0               100                        
8 Margaux Hodgson W10 SYO 1 100 0                           100            
8 April Oreilly W10 NATO 1 100 0                 100                      
12 Annamaria Yaneva W12 SLOW 1 96 0                   96                    
12 Megan Brown W10 ESOC 1 96 0   96                                    
14 Caitlin Paterson W12 CLYDE 1 93 0   93                                    
14 Charlotte Chapman W10 SYO 1 93 0             93                          
16 Sylvia Fagg W10 SYO 1 91 0                           91            
16 Lucy Ward W10 INT 1 91 0   91                                    
16 Lucy Townley W12 SN 1 91 0         91                              
16 Imogen James W12 NOR 1 91 0       91                                
16 Jessica Ward W12 NGOC 1 91 0             91                          
21 Persephone Peters W10 CHIG 1 90 0       90                                
21 Beth Broadest + 1 W10 AIRE 1 90 0                           90            
21 Maja Robertson W12 ESOC 1 90 0   90                                    
21 Charlotte Slade W10 SN 1 90 0             90                          
25 Katie Oakes W10 WIM 1 88 0             88                          
26 Lottie Jackson W10 Devon 1 87 0             87                          
27 Alida Minty W12 LOK 1 0 0             0                          

Results for other categories in 2018: MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League