login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

Results for other categories in 2019 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Women 12- in 2019

Best 5 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Grace French W12 WIM 5 487 0         96 100       100   91 100              
2 Megan Brown W12 ESOC 3 271 0 90               96     85                
3 Kate McLuckie W12 MOR 2 200 0 100                     100                
4 Amelia Todd W10 LOK 2 196 0                             96   100      
5 Emily Atkinson W12 ELO 2 192 0 96                     96                
6 Anna Todd W12 SYO 2 189 0   96                   93                
7 Rebecca Hammond W12 FVO 2 188 0                 100     88                
8 Anna Maria Yaneva W10 SLOW 2 186 0                   93         93          
8 Jarrett Kate W10 WAOC 2 186 0                         96             90
10 Lucy Ward W10 INT 2 175 0 91                     84                
11 Anna Wilson W10 SELOC 1 100 0                                     100  
11 Eve Cookson W12 NATO 1 100 0               100                        
11 Annabelle Lewis W12 QO 1 100 0             100                          
11 Maisy Smith W10 NWO 1 100 0                                   100    
11 Hebe Darwin W12 WAOC 1 100 0         100                              
11 Alice Soulsby W12 HH 1 100 0                             100          
11 Freya Tryner W12 SYO 1 100 0   100                                    
11 Dora Stuart W10 EPOC 1 100 0                               100        
11 Taylor Gooding W12 SOS 1 100 0                                       100
20 Stephanie Pikhurko W10 OD 1 96 0           96                            
20 Eleanor Kerswell W12 WAOC 1 96 0                                       96
20 Isabelle Tonge W10 BOK 1 96 0             96                          
20 Sophie Marshall W9 TVOC 1 96 0                   96                    
20 Charlie Beavers W8 AIRE 1 96 0                               96        
20 Charlotte Humphreys W12 HH 1 96 0                                 96      
26 Charlotte Chapman W10 SYO 1 93 0   93                                    
26 Harriet Allinson W10 WRE 1 93 0         93                              
26 Isabella Humphreys W12 HH 1 93 0                                 93      
26 Megan Wareing W12 BOK 1 93 0             93                          
26 Lulu Gooding W8 SOS 1 93 0                                       93
26 Milly Fishlock W10 WAOC 1 93 0                         93              
26 Myrtle Ashworth W12 WCOC 1 93 0 93                                      
33 Grace Allinson W10 WRE 1 91 0         91                              
33 Louisa Lloyd W9 TVOC 1 91 0                   91                    
33 Emma Rosewell W7 SUFFOC 1 91 0                                       91
33 Ella Baxter W10 SYO 1 91 0   91                                    
33 Erin Cooper W10 SN 1 91 0                                 91      
38 Holly Howe W10 SAX 1 90 0         90                              
38 Lexie Nicolson W12 INVOC 1 90 0                       90                
38 Yolanda Hampshire Wright W12 NN 1 90 0   90                                    
41 Ellie Darlow W12 RR 1 89 0                       89                
41 Hannah Chapman W10 SYO 1 89 0   89                                    
41 Caitlin Paterson W12 CLYDE 1 89 0 89                                      
41 Eskarina Medlock W10 WSX 1 89 0         89                              
45 Alice Morgan W10 ESOC 1 88 0 88                                      
45 Harriet Keenan W12 DEVON 1 88 0         88                              
45 Katie Jones W12 CLOK 1 88 0   88                                    
48 Sofia Mitchell W10 WCH 1 87 0         87                              
48 Sophie Crawford W12 WCOC 1 87 0                       87                
50 Isabelle Groom W12 SYO 1 86 0                       86                
50 Lily Riley W12 MDOC 1 86 0         86                              
52 Isabel Hawks W10 HH 1 83 0                       83                
53 Eilidh Connor W10 FVO 1 82 0                       82                
54 Charlotte Drewe W3 CLARO 1 0 0                     0                  
54 Sophie Lovell W6 AIRE 1 0 0                               0        

Results for other categories in 2019: MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League