login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2011 : MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV

UK Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2011

Best 6 out of 12 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 6 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12
1 Karen Maxwell W16 RR 6 588 100 100     96   96 100   96    
2 Louise Adams W14 SYO 5 472     96 96     91     89   100
3 Amy Kimberley W16 DVO 4 361     90 91     89 91        
4 Megan Harrison W12 EPOC 4 350     89       85     85 91  
5 Katherine Hall W16 SYO 3 289       100     93 96        
6 Laura Hindle W14 MDOC 3 287                   91 100 96
7 Chloe Potter W14 BOK 3 276             90 93   93    
8 Lucy Haines W12 Aire 3 273 90   93             90    
9 Jessica Beresford W14 NOC 3 266       90     86 90        
10 Yasmin Field W12 SYO 3 256     87       83     86    
11 Julie Emmerson W16 OD 2 200             100     100    
12 Rhona McMillan W16 MAROC 2 196 96       100              
13 Lindsay Robertson W12 CLYDE 2 189   96     93              
14 Carolyn Hindle W16 MDOC 2 184                   88 96  
15 Ailsa O'Donoghue W16 SOLWAY 2 180 89                     91
16 Cari Littler W16 SYO 2 179     91       88          
17 Hannah Horsewill W16 NOC 2 176       89     87          
18 Laura King W12 AIRE 2 175     88             87    
19 Laura Harrison W10 EPOC 2 172                   83 89  
19 Charlotte Webster W12 NOC 2 172             84 88        
21 Helen Wood W16 AIRE 1 100     100                  
21 Emily Blackford W16 BADO 1 100           100            
23 Katie Blackford W14 BADO 1 96           96            
24 Hannah McNab W16 RAFO 1 93       93                
24 Kate Skinner W14 WCOC 1 93                       93
24 Hannah Hateley W12 DEE 1 93                     93  
24 Megan Bett W14 SN 1 93           93            
24 Frances Wright W16 MAROC 1 93 93                      
29 Evelyn Mason W16 MAROC 1 91 91                      
29 Abigail Bateman W14 SN 1 91           91            
29 Mairi Weir W10 Moravian 1 91         91              
32 Evelyn Elmes W14 DEE 1 90                     90  
32 Naomi Edge W12 SN 1 90           90            
34 Ella-Rose McCartney W12 OD 1 89               89        
35 Mairi Eades W10 INT 1 88 88                      
35 Anna Harris W10 DEE 1 88                     88  
37 Isla O'Donoghue W10 SOLWAY 1 87 87                      
37 Charlotte Fox W10 LOG 1 87               87        
39 Fiona Eades W10 INT 1 86 86                      
39 Reed Lydon W10 LEI 1 86               86        
39 Rebecca Appleton W14 CLARO 1 86     86                  
42 Kirsten Robertson W16 CLYDE 1 85 85                      
43 Rachel Potter W10 BOK 1 84                   84    

Results for other categories in 2011 : MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League