login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: MO

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

Results for other categories in 2020 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Open Men in 2020

Best 7 out of 21 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
1 Nathan Lawson M21 SHUOC 1 100 0 100                                        
2 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 1 96 0 96                                        
3 Peter Molloy M18 FVO 1 93 0 93                                        
4 Philip Vokes M21 OD 1 91 0 91                                        
5 Paul Pruzina M21 DRONGO 1 90 0 90                                        
6 Jonny Malley M21 MDOC 1 89 0 89                                        
7 Julien Vuitton M20 EUOC 1 88 0 88                                        
8 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 1 87 0 87                                        
9 Charlie Rennie M18 WCOC 1 86 0 86                                        
10 Daniel Campbell M18 MOR 1 85 0 85                                        
11 Samuel New M21 DUOC 1 84 0 84                                        
12 Ben Brown M20 ESOC 1 83 0 83                                        
13 Thomas Entwistle M21 SHUOC 1 82 0 82                                        
14 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 1 81 0 81                                        
15 Simon Beckett M35 STAG 1 80 0 80                                        
16 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 1 79 0 79                                        
17 Thomas Aspin M20 CLOK 1 78 0 78                                        
18 Ben Mather M18 LOG 1 76.5 0 76.5                                        
18 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 1 76.5 0 76.5                                        
20 Joe Hudd M18 WCOC 1 75 0 75                                        
21 Graham Patten M55 WAROC 1 74 0 74                                        
22 Robin Galloway M50 INT 1 73 0 73                                        
23 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 1 72 0 72                                        
24 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 1 71 0 71                                        
25 Matthew Foskett M21 NN 1 70 0 70                                        
26 Ryan Bolton M21 Ind 1 69 0 69                                        
27 Rob Groves M21 AIRE 1 68 0 68                                        
28 Donatas Tumaitis M35 CHIG 1 67 0 67                                        
29 Louis Morris M20 WCOC 1 66 0 66                                        
30 David Thomas M21 SAX 1 65 0 65                                        
31 Thomas Brownsort M20 ELO 1 64 0 64                                        
32 Jonathan Mortlock M21 DRONGO 1 63 0 63                                        
33 Ben Goodwin M20 WCOC 1 62 0 62                                        
34 Kristian Roberts M21 WCH 1 61 0 61                                        
35 Joseph Goodwin M20 SHUOC 1 60 0 60                                        
36 David McPhillips M18 ESOC 1 59 0 59                                        
37 Alasdair Raynor M20 INVOC 1 58 0 58                                        
38 Oisin Brennan M21 DUOC 1 57 0 57                                        
39 Ben Buky M20 DUOC 1 56 0 56                                        
40 Jed Hampshire Wright M18 NN 1 55 0 55                                        
41 Sam McKinnon M20 EUOC 1 54 0 54                                        
42 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 1 53 0 53                                        
43 John Blatherwick M21 AIRE 1 52 0 52                                        
44 Robert Jones M21 WCOC 1 51 0 51                                        
45 David Reynolds M20 DUOC 1 50 0 50                                        
46 Andrew Elwood M20 LVO 1 0 0 0                                        
46 Louis MacMillan M18 ECKO 1 0 0 0                                        
46 Iain Embrey M21 INT 1 0 0 0                                        
46 Luke Piper M21 DUOC 1 0 0 0                                        
46 Nick Wilson M21 DUOC 1 0 0 0                                        
46 Peter Jackman M21 DUOC 1 0 0 0                                        
46 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 1 0 0 0                                        
46 Robert Stein M21 WCOC 1 0 0 0                                        

Results for other categories in 2020: MYJ WYJ MJ WJ WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

Results for other Urban Leagues

British TrailO League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League