login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: MYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021

Results for other categories in 2022 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2022

Best 5 out of 22 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
1 Darrio MY Tam M10 HH 4 389 0   100       100         93 96                    
2 Chun Ho Andre Fu M12 WAOC 4 383 0           93 100   90     100                    
3 Daniel MT Tam M10 HH 4 362 0   93       88         90 91                    
4 Alexander Darwin M12 WAOC 2 192 0           96 96                              
5 Jake Bennett M12 DFOK 2 190 0         100 90                                
6 Ethan Radcliffe M12 SUFFOC 2 189 0             93   96                          
7 Andrew Tang M10 OD 2 184 0                     91 93                    
8 Aaron Radcliffe M12 SUFFOC 2 182 0             91   91                          
9 Daniel Tang M10 OD 2 179 0                     89 90                    
10 Hugo Maule-Lidbury M10 HAVOC 2 177 0           87 90                              
11 Alvari Rostron M12 MDOC 1 100 0               100                            
11 Marcus Richardson M12 NOR 1 100 0                 100                          
11 Jake Hilton M12 SN 1 100 0                     100                      
11 Louis Bryant M10 SYO 1 100 0                   100                        
11 Peter Atkinson M12 ELO 1 100 0 100                                          
16 Matvei Dnestrovskii M12 TVOC 1 96 0                     96                      
16 Elliot Vaughan M12 BKO 1 96 0   96                                        
16 Max Duncan M12 SARUM 1 96 0         96                                  
16 Carl Selmer Duguid M10 TAY 1 96 0 96                                          
20 Logan Williamson M10 SUFFOC 1 93 0                 93                          
20 Robbie Martin M10 TAY 1 93 0 93                                          
22 Erik Biernacki-Jablonski M12 WAOC 1 91 0           91                                
23 Csongor Farago M12 HH 1 89 0           89                                
24 Yat Hei Oei M10 HH 1 86 0           86                                
25 Toby Gage M10 HH 1 85 0           85                                

Results for other categories in 2022: WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021

Results for other Urban Leagues

British TrailO League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England GPS Orienteering League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League