login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021

Results for other categories in 2022 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2022

Best 6 out of 22 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 6 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
1 Hebe Darwin W16 WAOC 5 500 0           100 100   100   100 100                    
2 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 2 196 0 96             100                            
3 Kate McLuckie W16 MOR 2 193 0 100     93                                    
4 Olivia Radcliffe W14 SUFFOC 2 192 0             96   96                          
4 Grace French W16 WIM 2 192 0   96     96                                  
6 Yolanda Hampshire Wright W16 NN 2 190 0 90                 100                        
7 Isabelle Tonge W14 BOK 2 189 0                     93 96                    
7 Emily Leathwood W14 BOK 2 189 0                     96 93                    
7 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 2 189 0         93 96                                
10 Ellie Darlow W16 RR 2 187 0 91     96                                    
11 Scarlett Kelly W14 FVO 2 179 0 88     91                                    
12 Esme Kelly W14 FVO 2 174 0 86     88                                    
13 Lyra Medlock W16 WSX 1 100 0         100                                  
13 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 1 100 0   100                                        
13 Millie Norman W16 SYO 1 100 0                         100                  
13 Iona Scott W14 INVOC 1 100 0       100                                    
17 Anna Todd W14 SYO 1 96 0               96                            
18 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 1 93 0   93                                        
18 Keziah Bailey W16 NOR 1 93 0                 93                          
18 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 1 93 0 93                                          
18 Emma Currie W16 SOC 1 93 0           93                                
22 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha W16 SLOW 1 91 0           91                                
22 Lottie Jackson W14 DEVON 1 91 0         91                                  
24 Alice Soulsby W14 HH 1 90 0           90                                
24 Ruth Gooch W16 MAROC 1 90 0       90                                    
26 Emily Atkinson W14 ELO 1 89 0 89                                          
26 Rebecca Hammond W14 FVO 1 89 0       89                                    
26 Cerys Mitchell W14 HH 1 89 0           89                                
29 Sophie Crawford W14 WCOC 1 87 0 87                                          
29 Sophie Howard W14 MOR 1 87 0       87                                    
31 Megan Brown W14 ESOC 1 86 0       86                                    
32 Scarlett Britain W16 MOR 1 85 0       85                                    
32 Myrtle Ashworth W16 WCOC 1 85 0 85                                          
34 Katie Hensman W16 FVO 1 84 0       84                                    
34 Grace Polwart W14 FVO 1 84 0 84                                          
36 Amelia Leishman W16 ELO 1 0 0 0                                          

Results for other categories in 2022: MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021

Results for other Urban Leagues

British TrailO League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England GPS Orienteering League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League