login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: MJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2020

Results for other categories in 2019 : MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Junior Men 16- in 2019

Best 7 out of 19 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1 Joel Taylor M14 TVOC 10 700 0 100 96 100   100 100 100 100   100     96 100          
2 Charlie Dixon M14 HH 7 655 0 96 91             100     96 90   91   91    
3 Maxime Pesenti M16 DFOK 5 500 0   100                     100     100 100 100  
4 William Bartram M16 NOR 4 292 0 0     100                     96   96    
5 Austin Howe M14 SAX 3 289 0                       100       96   93  
6 Harry Bratcher-Howard M12 WIM 3 288 0     96   96   96                        
7 Finlay Anderson M14 BOK 2 196 0           96         100                
8 Emils Ummers M16 SO 2 192 0                                   96 96
9 Bethell Matthew M14 NOR 2 186 0       93                     93        
10 Oliver Bardsley M14 HH 2 184 0                         91       93    
11 Tom Johansson M12 NGOC 2 182 0                     91     91          
12 Freddie Walker M14 TVOC 2 180 0               90                   90  
13 Peters Louis M14 WAOC 2 179 0       90                         89    
14 Troy Southall M16 SO 1 100 0                                     100
14 Alex Wetherill M16 WAOC 1 100 0                             100        
16 Nathan Taylor M12 TVOC 1 96 0                           96          
16 Philip Couldery M16 GO 1 96 0               96                      
16 Max Johansson M12 NGOC 1 96 0                     96                
16 Fox Luke M16 NOR 1 96 0       96                              
20 Tim Jones M16 NWO 1 93 0                           93          
20 Jonathan Cunnane M14 TVOC 1 93 0                         93            
20 Zak Dadswell M16 SLOW 1 93 0   93                                  
20 Ethan Daplyn M12 SN 1 93 0                       93              
20 Cameron Jacobs M14 SARUM 1 93 0     93                                
20 Ben Mawer M14 BAOC 1 93 0                     93                
20 Theo Steventon-Barnes M14 SUFFOC 1 93 0                                     93
20 Guy Owen M14 BOK 1 93 0           93                          
20 Felix Abel M14 GO 1 93 0               93                      
29 Reuben Lawson M14 NGOC 1 91 0           91                          
29 Samuel Shirvington M16 QO 1 91 0                                   91  
29 Matthew Couldery M16 GO 1 91 0               91                      
29 Fegarty Jamie M14 WAOC 1 91 0       91                              
33 Jack Dunning M14 WAOC 1 90 0                                 90    
34 Hakeem Asif M14 TVOC 1 89 0                         89            
35 Sam Jones M14 NOC 1 88 0                                 88    
36 Théophane Roux M16 SLOW 1 0 0   0                                  

Results for other categories in 2019: MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2020

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

British TrailO League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League