login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: MYJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2020

Results for other categories in 2019 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2019

Best 7 out of 19 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1 Nathan Taylor M12 TVOC 7 700 0 100 100     100 100 100 100   100                  
2 Luke Bennett M12 DFOK 8 685 0   93   100       0 100       96     100 96   100
3 Vadim Pesenti M12 DFOK 6 492 0   96           96         100     0 100 100  
4 Jake Bennett M10 DFOK 5 460 0   89   96       90 96       89            
5 Richard Askham M12 SMOC 4 283 0                   93     90 0 100        
6 Ralph Scarbrough M10 MV 3 276 0                       93       93   90  
7 Hugh Scarbrough M10 MV 3 271 0                       91       91   89  
8 Owen Le Page M10 SN 2 196 0                       100           96  
8 Monty Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 2 196 0     100   96                            
10 Samuel Horsfall M10 NGOC 2 193 0           93         100                
11 Daniel Walker M10 TVOC 2 186 0               93                   93  
11 Richardson Marcus M10 NOR 2 186 0       93                         93    
13 Joseph Morris M12 BOK 1 100 0                           100          
14 Oliver Lewis M12 QO 1 96 0                   96                  
14 Daniel Robertson M12 SARUM 1 96 0     96                                
14 Max Johansson M12 NGOC 1 96 0           96                          
14 Roy Han M12 WAOC 1 96 0                             96        
14 Caylan Uddin M08 SAX 1 96 0                               96      
14 Finn Le Page M12 SN 2 96 0                       96           0  
20 Joseph Robertson M10 SARUM 1 93 0     93                                
20 Alex Darwin M10 WAOC 2 93 0 0                           93        
20 Stephen Cunnane M12 TVOC 1 93 0                         93            
23 George Rennie M12 WCOC 1 91 0                                   91  
23 Binns Christopher M12 NOR 1 91 0       91                              
23 Krum Yanev M6 SLOW 1 91 0                         91            
23 Theo Marsden M10 HH 1 91 0               91                      
23 Matteo Rebora M12 SLOW 1 91 0   91                                  
28 Jamie King M10 GO 1 90 0   90                                  
28 Ben Seaston M10 MV 1 90 0                       90              
30 Seth Lawson M12 NGOC 1 0 0           0                          

Results for other categories in 2019: WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2020

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

British TrailO League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League