login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: WYJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2020

Results for other categories in 2019 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Young Junior Women 12- in 2019

Best 7 out of 19 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1 Grace French W12 WIM 5 500 0   100 100             100     100           100
2 Jarrett Kate W10 WAOC 5 472 0       100         93 96         90   93    
3 Taylor Gooding W12 SOS 4 400 0 100               100           100   100    
4 Lulu Gooding W8 SOS 3 280 0                 96           93   91    
5 Isabelle Tonge W10 BOK 2 196 0     96               100                
6 Amelia Todd W10 LOK 2 186 1                       96         90    
6 Anna Maria Yaneva W10 SLOW 2 186 -1                       93 93            
8 Peters Persephone W10 WAOC 2 185 0       96                         89    
9 Katie Oakes W10 WIM 1 100 0             100                        
9 Megan Wareing W12 BOK 1 100 0           100                          
9 Maisy Smith W10 NWO 1 100 0                           100          
9 Alice Soulsby W12 HH 1 100 0                       100              
9 Eskarina Medlock W10 WSX 1 100 0         100                            
9 Emma Chapman W10 SO 1 100 0                                   100  
15 Sophie Marshall W9 TVOC 1 96 0                         96            
15 Charlotte Slade W12 SN 1 96 0   96                                  
15 Eleanor Kerswell W12 WAOC 1 96 0                             96        
15 Holly Howe W10 SAX 1 96 0                                   96  
15 Max Landrigan M12 BOK 1 96 0                     96                
15 Pieters Alice W10 SYO 1 96 0                                 96    
21 Milly Fishlock W10 WAOC 1 93 0                   93                  
21 Lottie Jackson W10 DEVON 1 93 0     93                                
21 Louisiane Roux W12 SLOW 1 93 0   93                                  
24 Paul Todd M40 LOK 1 91 0   91                                  
24 Emma Rosewell W7 SUFFOC 1 91 0                             91        
24 Louisa Lloyd W9 TVOC 1 91 0                         91            
24 Georgie Robertson W10 SARUM 1 91 0     91                                
28 Elara Jacobs W10 SARUM 1 90 0     90                                

Results for other categories in 2019: MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2020

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

British TrailO League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League