login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2020

Results for other categories in 2019 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2019

Best 7 out of 19 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1 Ella May Rush W14 BOK 11 681 0   91 100     90 96 100 100     96 93 91 91     96  
2 Jessica Ward W14 NGOC 5 488 0           96       100 100   96   96        
3 Jemima Borrill W14 WAOC 5 459 0 93               93 93         89   91    
4 Alesha Lowe W16 SUFFOC 5 382 0 0     100         96           90   96    
5 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 3 300 0           100             100   100        
6 Milly Askham W14 SMOC 3 283 0                   96     91 96          
7 Hebe Darwin W12 WAOC 2 189 0 96                           93        
8 Sarah Darley W14 GO 2 186 0   93                                 93
9 Sophie Kerswell W14 WAOC 1 100 0 100                                    
9 Phoebe King W16 GO 1 100 0   100                                  
9 Imogen Pieters W14 SYO 1 100 0                                 100    
9 Daisy Rennie W14 WCOC 1 100 0                                   100  
9 Lyra Medlock W12 WSX 1 100 0         100                            
9 Carys Sharp W14 TVOC 1 100 0                           100          
9 Pippa Skinsley W12 WIM 1 100 0             100                        
9 Maddie Bartlett W14 SO 1 100 0                                     100
9 Maggie Soulsby W14 HH 1 100 0                       100              
9 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 1 100 0                               100      
19 Aimee Darley W16 GO 1 96 0   96                                  
19 Amelia Bartlett W16 SO 1 96 0                                     96
21 Ruby Owen W16 BOK 1 93 0           93                          
21 Ella Rush W14 BOK 1 93 0                                 93    
21 Livia Daplyn W10 SN 1 93 0                       93              
21 Natalie Wing Maddie Woodcock W12 BKO 1 93 0                           93          
25 Annabelle Lewis W12 QO 1 91 0                   91                  
25 Amy Lee-Jones W14 BOK 1 91 0           91                          
27 Jocie Hilton W14 SN 1 90 0   90                                  
28 Sophia Oqvist W14 BKO 1 0 0               0                      

Results for other categories in 2019: MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2020

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

British TrailO League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League