login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: MYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

Results for other categories in 2019 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2019

Best 5 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 George Rennie M12 WCOC 2 168 0 86 82                                    
2 Finlay McLuckie M12 MOR 1 100 0 100                                      
2 Robbie Lightfoot M12 SYO 1 100 0   100                                    
4 Ben Ross M12 INT 1 96 0 96                                      
4 James Bryant M12 SYO 1 96 0   96                                    
6 Ash Boothroyd M10 WCOC 1 93 0 93                                      
6 Joseph Guy M12 SYO 1 93 0   93                                    
8 Rowan Lawlor M12 ESOC 1 91 0 91                                      
8 Oscar Peel M12 SYO 1 91 0   91                                    
10 Oliver Murphy M12 DEE 1 90 0 90                                      
10 Freddie Guy M10 SYO 1 90 0   90                                    
12 Evan Jenkinson M12 SYO 1 89 0   89                                    
12 Oscar Sanderson M12 NATO 1 89 0 89                                      
14 Caspar Reynolds M12 SYO 1 88 0   88                                    
14 James Kruuk M12 ESOC 1 88 0 88                                      
16 Edward Murphy M10 DEE 1 87 0 87                                      
16 Nathan Taylor M12 TVOC 1 87 0   87                                    
18 Louis Bryant M10 SYO 1 86 0   86                                    
19 Peter Atkinson M10 ELO 1 85 0 85                                      
19 Jack Baxter M10 SYO 1 85 0   85                                    
21 Lawrence Hodgson M10 SYO 1 84 0   84                                    
21 Daniel Meredith M10 EBOR 1 84 0 84                                      
23 William Preston M10 SYO 1 83 0   83                                    
23 Joseph Meredith M10 EBOR 1 83 0 83                                      
25 Robbie Martin M10 ESOC 1 82 0 82                                      
26 Evan Jones M10 CLOK 1 81 0   81                                    
27 Nathan Peel M10 SYO 1 80 0   80                                    
28 Kai Harrison M12 SYO 1 79 0   79                                    
29 Pasco Reynolds M10 SYO 1 78 0   78                                    
30 James Martin M10 CLOK 1 77 0   77                                    
31 Jago Reynolds M10 SYO 1 76 0   76                                    
32 Luke Phoenix M12 SYO 1 75 0   75                                    
33 Laurence Ward M12 INT 1 0 0 0                                      
33 Stanley Preston mp M10 SYO 1 0 0   0                                    
33 John Doyle mp M12 SYO 1 0 0   0                                    
33 Calum Robertson M10 ESOC 1 0 0 0                                      

Results for other categories in 2019: WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League