login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WO

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

Results for other categories in 2019 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Open Women in 2019

Best 7 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Bronwen Mansel W21 DUOC 2 166 0 75 91                                    
2 Claire Ward W40 INT 1 100 0 100                                      
2 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 1 100 0     100                                  
2 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 1 100 0   100                                    
2 Andrea Page W40 LOG 1 100 0       100                                
6 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 1 96 0 96                                      
6 Karen Parker W55 BL 1 96 0     96                                  
6 Charlotte Willis W21 AIRE 1 96 0       96                                
6 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 1 96 0   96                                    
10 Hannah Hateley W20 DEE 1 93 0     93                                  
10 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 1 93 0   93                                    
10 Helen Bridle W40 ESOC 1 93 0 93                                      
13 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 1 91 0 91                                      
13 Bryony Crickmore W21 SO 1 91 0     91                                  
15 Julia Preston W35 SROC 1 90 0     90                                  
15 Katie Blackford W21 BADO 1 90 0   90                                    
15 Niamh Hunter W20 WCOC 1 90 0 90                                      
18 Enrada Cepele W21 SROC 1 89 0     89                                  
18 Kathryn Barr W20 MOR 1 89 0 89                                      
18 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 1 89 0   89                                    
21 Amy Brown W21 EBOR 1 88 0   88                                    
21 Mairi Eades W18 INT 1 88 0 88                                      
21 Julie Laverock W50 MDOC 1 88 0     88                                  
24 Shona Simmons W21 BOK 1 87 0   87                                    
24 Saskia Jones W18 DEE 1 87 0     87                                  
24 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 1 87 0 87                                      
27 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 1 86 0   86                                    
27 Jura MacMillan W20 ECKO 1 86 0 86                                      
29 Livia Wright W18 CLOK 1 85 0   85                                    
29 Alice Wilson W18 CLYDE 1 85 0 85                                      
31 Lizzie Stansfield W18 FVO 1 84 0 84                                      
31 Rebekah Huggins W21 SYO 1 84 0   84                                    
33 Rosie Spencer W18 WCOC 1 83 0 83                                      
34 Izzy Cox W18 BASOC 1 82 0 82                                      
35 Ciara Largey W21 FERMO 1 81 0 81                                      
36 Evie Conway W18 AIRE 1 80 0 80                                      
37 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 1 79 0 79                                      
38 Elspeth Bleakley W35 ESOC 1 78 0 78                                      
39 Eibhlin Largey W21 FERMO 1 77 0 77                                      
40 Beatrice Law W21 DUOC 1 76 0 76                                      
41 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 1 74 0 74                                      
42 Heather Hale W21 GRAMP 1 73 0 73                                      
43 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 1 72 0 72                                      
44 Sarah McAdam W35 RR 1 71 0 71                                      
45 Nadine Wright W21 OD 1 70 0 70                                      
46 Emma Baird W20 ECKO 1 69 0 69                                      
47 Gillian Martin W35 ESOC 1 68 0 68                                      
48 Jane Emslie W35 INT 1 67 0 67                                      
49 Sarah Francis W50 SN 1 66 0 66                                      
50 Juliette Maire W21 ESOC 1 65 0 65                                      
51 Jennifer Murphy W35 DEE 1 64 0 64                                      
52 Victoria Graham W21 GUOC 1 63 0 63                                      
53 Melissa Aliouat W20 GUOC 1 62 0 62                                      
54 Linnea Hersén W21 GUOC 1 61 0 61                                      
55 Marta Szydlowska W35 STAG 1 60 0 60                                      
56 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla W18 EBOR 1 0 0 0                                      
56 Laura Hindle W21 FVO 1 0 0 0                                      
56 Anna Mackenzie W21 MDOC 1 0 0     0                                  

Results for other categories in 2019: MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League