login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

Results for other categories in 2019 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2019

Best 6 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 6 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 6 549.5 0 81 89.5 96   83     100     100                  
2 Ella May Rush W14 BOK 5 434 0 85 88     81 90 90                          
3 Daisy Rennie W14 WCOC 4 374 0 87 100     96       91                      
4 Anna Harris W16 DEE 3 300 0     100   100 100                            
5 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 3 284 0   91     93   100                          
6 Hannah Brown W16 NATO 3 271.5 0 79.5             96     96                  
7 Jessica Ward W14 NGOC 3 268 0         88 91 89                          
8 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 2 196 0 96               100                      
9 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 2 187 0         91 96                            
10 Maja Robertson W14 ESOC 2 186 0 93               93                      
11 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 1 100 0 100                                      
11 Hannah Mather W14 LOG 1 100 0       100                                
13 Alice Woodward W12 DVO 1 96 0       96                                
13 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 1 96 0                 96                      
13 Emily Elms W14 BOK 1 96 0             96                          
13 Maya Hampshire Wright W16 NN 1 96 0   96                                    
17 Florence Lunn W16 OD 1 93 0           93                            
17 Rose Taylor W14 NGOC 1 93 0             93                          
17 Isla O'Donoghue W16 SOLWAY 1 93 0                     93                  
17 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 1 93 0   93                                    
21 Amber Graham W16 MAROC 1 91 0 91                                      
21 Amy Lee-Jones W14 BOK 1 91 0             91                          
23 Morven Farquharson W14 GRAMP 1 90 0                 90                      
23 Lyra Medlock W12 WSX 2 90 0         90   0                          
23 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 1 90 0 90                                      
26 Claudine Hodgson W16 SYO 1 89.5 0   89.5                                    
27 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 1 89 0         89                              
27 Anna Cox W16 BASOC 1 89 0 89                                      
27 Kirsty Farquharson W14 GRAMP 1 89 0                 89                      
27 Tabitha Lunn W16 OD 1 89 0           89                            
31 Catherine Bailey W16 HOC 1 88 0           88                            
31 Faith Kenyon W14 MOR 1 88 0 88                                      
33 Freya Tryner W12 SYO 1 87 0         87                              
33 Naomi Thornton W16 SYO 1 87 0   87                                    
33 Milly Askham W14 SMOC 1 87 0           87                            
36 Jemima Borrill W14 WAOC 1 86 0           86                            
36 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 1 86 0 86                                      
36 Carys Phoenix W14 SYO 1 86 0   86                                    
36 Anna Todd W12 SYO 1 86 0         86                              
40 Millie Norman W14 SYO 1 85 0   85                                    
40 Flora Jolly W14 HALO 1 85 0         85                              
42 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 1 84 0         84                              
42 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 1 84 0 84                                      
44 Fiona Eades W16 INT 1 83 0 83                                      
45 Iris MacMillan W14 ECKO 1 82 0 82                                      
45 Lucy Warland W16 SOS 1 82 0         82                              
47 Alexandra Garnett W14 SYO 1 80 0         80                              
48 Ffion Norris W16 ERYRI 1 79.5 0 79.5                                      
49 Kirsten Robertson W16 CLYDE 1 78 0 78                                      
50 Kirsty Flint W14 FVO 1 77 0 77                                      
51 Morven Thom W14 SOLWAY 1 76 0 76                                      

Results for other categories in 2019: MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League