login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

Results for other categories in 2019 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2019

Best 6 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 6 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 8 585.5 0 81 89.5 96   83     100     100     100   100        
2 Ella May Rush W14 BOK 9 548 0 85 88     81 90 90     93   84   91 96          
3 Daisy Rennie W14 WCOC 5 467 0 87 100     96       91     93                
4 Jessica Ward W14 NGOC 5 464 0         88 91 89     96     100              
5 Anna Harris W16 DEE 4 390 0     100   100 100           90                
6 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 4 384 0   91     93   100     100                    
7 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 3 296 0 96               100     100                
8 Maja Robertson W14 ESOC 3 282 0 93               93     96                
9 Milly Askham W14 SMOC 3 274 0           87       91     96              
10 Hannah Brown W16 NATO 3 271.5 0 79.5             96     96                  
11 Hannah Mather W14 LOG 2 193 0       100                   93            
12 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 2 187 0         91 96                            
13 Jemima Borrill W14 WAOC 2 179 0           86             93              
14 Morven Farquharson W14 GRAMP 2 177 0                 90     87                
15 Kirsty Farquharson W14 GRAMP 2 174 0                 89     85                
16 Maggie Soulsby W14 HH 1 100 0                             100          
16 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 1 100 0 100                                      
18 Elspeth Jolly W14 HALO 1 96 0                               96        
18 Grace French W12 WIM 1 96 0                           96            
18 Maya Hampshire Wright W16 NN 1 96 0   96                                    
18 Emily Elms W14 BOK 1 96 0             96                          
18 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 1 96 0                 96                      
18 Alice Woodward W12 DVO 1 96 0       96                                
24 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 1 93 0   93                                    
24 Rose Taylor W14 NGOC 1 93 0             93                          
24 Isla O'Donoghue W16 SOLWAY 1 93 0                     93                  
24 Livia Daplyn W10 SN 1 93 0                             93          
24 Florence Lunn W16 OD 1 93 0           93                            
29 Amber Graham W16 MAROC 1 91 0 91                                      
29 Annabelle Lewis W12 QO 1 91 0                         91              
29 Amy Lee-Jones W14 BOK 1 91 0             91                          
29 Emma Crawford W14 WCOC 1 91 0                       91                
33 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 1 90 0 90                                      
33 Emma Van Dam W16 HALO 1 90 0                           90            
33 Lyra Medlock W12 WSX 2 90 0         90   0                          
36 Claudine Hodgson W16 SYO 1 89.5 0   89.5                                    
37 Anna Cox W16 BASOC 1 89 0 89                                      
37 Tabitha Lunn W16 OD 1 89 0           89                            
37 Rebecca O'Donovan W16 LOC 1 89 0                       89                
37 Alice French W8 WIM 1 89 0                           89            
37 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 1 89 0         89                              
42 Faith Kenyon W14 MOR 1 88 0 88                                      
42 Catherine Bailey W16 HOC 1 88 0           88                            
42 Connie Nicolson W14 INVOC 1 88 0                       88                
45 Naomi Thornton W16 SYO 1 87 0   87                                    
45 Freya Tryner W12 SYO 1 87 0         87                              
47 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha W14 SLOW 1 86 0                       86                
47 Carys Phoenix W14 SYO 1 86 0   86                                    
47 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 1 86 0 86                                      
47 Anna Todd W12 SYO 1 86 0         86                              
51 Millie Norman W14 SYO 1 85 0   85                                    
51 Flora Jolly W14 HALO 1 85 0         85                              
53 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 1 84 0 84                                      
53 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 1 84 0         84                              
55 Fiona Eades W16 INT 1 83 0 83                                      
56 Iris MacMillan W14 ECKO 1 82 0 82                                      
56 Lucy Warland W16 SOS 1 82 0         82                              
58 Alexandra Garnett W14 SYO 1 80 0         80                              
59 Ffion Norris W16 ERYRI 1 79.5 0 79.5                                      
60 Kirsten Robertson W16 CLYDE 1 78 0 78                                      
61 Kirsty Flint W14 FVO 1 77 0 77                                      
62 Morven Thom W14 SOLWAY 1 76 0 76                                      
63 Laura Barrett W14 SN 1 0 0                       0                

Results for other categories in 2019: MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League